Pesnya goda 2008 Soundtrack (2009) OST

Listen Pesnya goda 2008 (2009) Soundtrack

Buy Movie:

Buy Movie:

Play Title Artist Buy song
play soundtrack

Rock Around the Clock

Max Freedman: composer
James E. Myers: performer
play soundtrack

Girlfriend

Sergey Lazarev: performer
play soundtrack

Shady Lady

Ani Lorak: performer
Filipp Kirkorov: composer
Karen Kavaleryan: performer
play soundtrack

Rock Around the Clock

Alessandro Ristori: performer
play soundtrack

Girlfriend

Pete Martin: writer
Mark Read: writer
Ben Adams: writer
play soundtrack

Katya

Konstantin Meladze: composer
Bis: performer
play soundtrack

Believe

Dima Bilan: performer,composer
play soundtrack

Moy ray

Marina Maksimova: composer,performer
play soundtrack

Believe

James Washington: composer
play soundtrack

Ona ne tvoya

Viktor Drobysh: composer
Konstantin Arsenev: performer
play soundtrack

Ya ne igrayu

Konstantin Meladze: composer
play soundtrack

Ozero nadezhdy

Igor Nikolaev: composer
play soundtrack

Ne skhodi s uma

Irina Dubtsova: performer
play soundtrack

Opium

Maxim Fadeev: composer
play soundtrack

Ne skhodi s uma

Timati: performer
play soundtrack

Opium

Serebro: performer
play soundtrack

Ona ne tvoya

Stas Pekha: performer
Grigoriy Leps: performer
play soundtrack

Ozero nadezhdy

Grigoriy Leps: performer
play soundtrack

Ne skhodi s uma

Valeriy Evsikov: composer
play soundtrack

Ya ne igrayu

Vera Brezhneva: performer
play soundtrack

Nevidimka

Leonid Pritula: composer
Dmitriy Pritula: performer
Gorod 312: performer
play soundtrack

Opium

Maksim Fadeyev: composer
Maksim Fadeev: composer
  

Kogda ya zakryvayu glaza

Mikhail Tanich: performer
  

Na ladoni liniya

Viktor Drobysh: composer
  

Stop, kuda zhe ya idu?

Viktoriya Dayneko: performer
  

Parallelnye

Konstantin Meladze: composer
  

Emancipation' (as 'My emancipation

Konstantin Meladze: composer
  

Kogda ya zakryvayu glaza

Igor Krutoy: composer,performer
  

Pesenka

Igor Krutoy: composer,performer
  

Chto-to v etom est

Igor Nikolaev: composer,performer
  

Pesenka

Igor Nikolaev: performer
  

Za mig do zimy

  

Lyubov i odinochestvo

Larisa Dolina: performer
  

Stop, kuda zhe ya idu?

Igor Matvienko: composer
  

Byt chastyu tvoego

Natalya Podolskaya: performer
Vladimir Presnyakov: performer
  

Komu? Zachem?

Irina Dubtsova: performer,composer
  

Serdtsem k serdtsu

Otpetye moshenniki: performer
  

Emancipation' (as 'My emancipation

VIA Gra: performer
  

Babochka

Maxim Fadeev: composer
  

Orientatsiya - Sever

Lolita Milyavskaya: performer
  

Vals-boston

Aleksandr Rozenbaum: performer,composer
  

Eshche tsvetet chereshnya

Iosif Kobzon: performer
  

Poka

Alyona Sviridova: performer,composer
  

Zachem?

Ilya Reznik: performer
  

Gde ty?

Pavel Zhagun: performer
  

Pribaltiyskiy roman

Boris Moiseev: performer
  

Ya lyubila

Alsou: performer
  

Zachem?

Alla Pugacheva: performer
  

Prosti, malchishka

Alla Pugacheva: performer
  

Pervoe slovo dorozhe vtorogo

Alla Pugacheva: performer
  

Gromootvody

Alla Pugacheva: performer
  

Gudbay, may lav!' (as 'Gudbay

Alla Pugacheva: performer
  

Galki

Filipp Kirkorov: performer
  

Chelovek dozhdya

Valeriya: performer
  

Pesenka

Valeriya: performer
  

Orientatsiya - Sever

Elena Kiper: performer
  

Mankhetten

Aleksandr Dulov: composer,performer
Kirill Petrov: performer
Band'Eros: performer
  

Prostaya devchonka

Anya Voronina: performer
  

Serdtsem k serdtsu

A'Studio: performer
  

Po belomu nebu

Aleksandr Marshal: writer,performer
  

Moscow Never Sleeps

Andrey Shirman: composer,performer
  

Serdtsem k serdtsu

Vyacheslav Zinurov: composer
Sergey Amoralov: performer
  

Ottsy

Aleksey Ryzhov: composer
Diskoteka Avariya: performer
DoMiSol'ka: performer
  

Galki

Sergey Revtov: composer
  

Pesenka

Laima Vaikule: performer
  

Pribaltiyskiy roman

Laima Vaikule: performer
  

Zachem?

Oskar Feldsman: composer
  

Byt chastyu tvoego

Leonid Agutin: composer,performer
  

Ne ukhodi daleko

Leonid Agutin: performer,composer
  

Lyubov i odinochestvo

Leonid Agutin: composer
  

Byt chastyu tvoego

Anzhelika Varum: performer
  

Gde ty?

Anzhelika Varum: performer
  

Ptitsa-dusha

Natalya Topchiy: composer
  

Dva litsa

Natalya Topchiy: composer
  

Ptitsa-dusha

Diana Golde: performer
Taisiya Povaliy: performer
  

Parallelnye

Valeriy Meladze: performer
  

Pesenka

Valeriy Meladze: performer
  

Chelovek dozhdya

Oleg Shak: composer
Aleksandr Vratarev: performer
  

Na ladoni liniya

Liza Shakhmatova: performer
Stas Pekha: performer
  

Krepkie oreshki

Aleksey Potapenko: composer
  

Dva litsa

Irina Allegrova: performer
  

Kino

Ekaterina Komar: composer
Elena Vakhrameeva: composer
Zaklyopki: performer
  

Pey lyubov do dna

Tatyana Zaluzhnaya: composer
  

Pesenka

Tatyana Zaluzhnaya: performer
  

Pey lyubov do dna

Zhasmin: performer
  

Eshche tsvetet chereshnya

Respublika: performer
  

Kogda ya zakryvayu glaza

Rimma Kazakova: performer
Muslim Magomayev: performer
  

Plokhaya devochka

Aleksey Romanof: composer
Aleksandr Sakharov: performer
Vintazh: performer
  

Po belomu nebu

Vyacheslav Bykov: writer,performer
  

Legkoy dzhazovoy pokhodkoy...

Irina Rozenfeld: performer
  

Chto-to v etom est

  

Gde ty?

Roman Bakarov: composer
Mikhail Mishyuskiy: performer
  

Pesnya ostaetsya s chelovekom

Arkadiy Ostrovskiy: composer
  

Pesenka

Slivki Obshchestva: performer
Nikolay Baskov: performer
  

Vnezapnaya lyubov

Nikolay Baskov: performer
  

Pomogi!

Valeriy Leontev: performer
  

Stop, kuda zhe ya idu?

Olga Rovnaya: performer
  

Vnezapnaya lyubov

Ilya Brylin: composer
Olga Kulanina: performer
  

Solntse

Christina Orbakaite: performer
  

Ne ukhodi

Vitaliy Volkomor: composer
Larisa Arkhipenko: performer
Sofiya Rotaru: performer
  

Ya nazovu planetu...

Sofiya Rotaru: performer
  

Tango

Lev Leshchenko: performer
  

Za mig do zimy

Mayya Gubenko: performer,composer
  

Babochka

Natalya Ionova: performer
  

Komu? Zachem?

Polina Gagarina: performer
  

Lyubov pod solntsem

Polina Gagarina: performer
Nikolai Rostov: composer
Artyom Ulanov: performer
  

Ukhodi

Dmitriy Lavinchuk: composer
Evgeniya Otradnaya: performer
  

Gde ty?

Sergey Mazaev: performer
Moralnyy Kodeks: performer
  

Prostaya devchonka

Andrey Aleksin: composer
  

Gromootvody

Denis Kovalsky: composer
  

Moya zakonnaya zhena

Denis Kovalsky: composer
  

Gromootvody

Maksim Galkin: performer
  

Moya zakonnaya zhena

Maksim Galkin: performer
  

Orientatsiya - Sever

Yuliya Osina-Fridman: performer,composer
  

Babochka

Maksim Fadeyev: composer
Maksim Fadeev: composer
  

Krepkie oreshki

Potap i Nastya: performer

Related movies...