SpongeBob SquarePants Soundtrack (1999) OST

  • Buy Movie: buy movie from Amazon

    SpongeBob SquarePants 1999 poster

    SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) Soundtrack

    Buy Movie: buy movie from Amazon

    AKAenglish:

    Spongeboy Squarepants

    AKAfrench:

    Un Bob à la mer

    AKAgerman:

    SpongeBob Schwammkopf

    Tags: Friend, Sponge, Starfish, Squid, Squirrel

    Rating: 7.7/10 from 16834 votes
  • follow us instagram

Listen SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) Soundtrack

Buy Movie:

Buy Movie:

Play Title Artist Buy song
play soundtrack

Daydream Believer

The Monkees: performer
John Stewart: writer
play soundtrack

Loop de Loop

Ween: performer
play soundtrack

Daydream Believer

Davy Jones: performer
play soundtrack

On the Beach

Kapono Beamer: composer,writer,performer
play soundtrack

Real Western Steel

Bobby Black: writer,performer,composer
play soundtrack

Sweet Victory

David Glen Eisley: performer,composer,writer
play soundtrack

The Two Ronnies

Ronnie Hazlehurst: writer,performer
play soundtrack

The Big One

Alan Tew: performer,writer
play soundtrack

Honolulu March

George Kulokahai: performer,composer
Hans Haider: writer,performer
George de Fretes: performer,writer
play soundtrack

Kaili Aloha

George de Fretes: performer,writer
play soundtrack

Mama E

George de Fretes: writer,performer
play soundtrack

Hilo March

The Royal Hawaiian Serenaders: performer,composer
play soundtrack

The Escape

John Scott: performer
play soundtrack

Rule Britannia

Leonard Bernstein: performer
play soundtrack

The Bubble Song

Tom Kenny: performer
play soundtrack

Idiot Friends

Tom Kenny: performer
play soundtrack

I Can't Keep My Eyes Off of You

Tom Kenny: performer
play soundtrack

Rule Britannia

play soundtrack

Living in the Sunlight, Loving in the Moonlight

Tiny Tim: performer
play soundtrack

Rule Britannia

play soundtrack

Some Things To Know About Monsters

Jill Sobule: performer
play soundtrack

The Two Ronnies

Alan Tew: composer
play soundtrack

The Bubble Song

Eban Schletter: writer
play soundtrack

Idiot Friends

Eban Schletter: writer
play soundtrack

I Can't Keep My Eyes Off of You

Eban Schletter: writer
play soundtrack

Some Things To Know About Monsters

Eban Schletter: performer
play soundtrack

The Bubble Song

Paul Tibbitt: writer
Bill Fagerbakke: performer
play soundtrack

Idiot Friends

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
play soundtrack

I Can't Keep My Eyes Off of You

Zeus Cervas: writer
play soundtrack

Idiot Friends

Mr. Lawrence: performer
play soundtrack

Hilo March

George Kulokahai: performer
play soundtrack

Idiot Friends

Tuck Tucker: writer
play soundtrack

Hilo March

play soundtrack

Sweet Victory

Bob Kulick: composer
  

Piano Concerto No. 21 - Elvira Madigan

  

Hail to the Chief

James Sanderson: composer
  

Wedding Procession

  

Spring Song

  

Wedding March

Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy: writer,composer
  

We've Got Scurvy

Pink: performer
  

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme Song Performed By Cee-Lo Green

CeeLo Green: performer
  

Toccata and Fugue in D Minor

  

A Pirate's Life For Me (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Tales From the Swamp (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer,writer
  

Passage to Victory (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Call to Destiny (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Where Dreams Come True (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Tales From the Swamp

Ron Goodwin: composer,writer
  

Millennium Fanfare (c)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

The Outlaw (b)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

The Story of the West (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Legends of Hollywood (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Dancing in Dreamland (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Tales from the Swamp (c)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

A Christmas Fantasy (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Bridal Chorus

Richard Wagner: composer
  

Static Time

John Scott: composer,performer
  

Secret Shadow

John Scott: performer
  

Popcorn

John Scott: performer,writer
  

Old Creepy Feeling

John Scott: performer
  

Cold Sweat

John Scott: composer,performer
  

War of Nerves

John Scott: performer
  

Jingle Bells (d)

James Pierpont: writer
  

Jingle Bells

James Pierpont: writer
  

Nick B.'s Blue Danub

Johann Strauß: writer
  

Blue Danube Waltz

Johann Strauß: writer
  

The Blue Danube Waltz

Johann Strauß: writer
  

Lambs in Clover

Jack Strachey: writer
  

Comic Capers B

Charlie Brissette: composer
  

Ruckus in the Henhouse A

Steve Goomas: composer
  

Pompadour Hop (a)

Steve Goomas: composer
  

Hit and Run

Ralph Dollimore: composer
  

The Unknown

Ralph Dollimore: composer
  

Exotique A

Billy Novick: composer
  

Mostly the Charleston A

Billy Novick: composer
  

Drop Me Off at 42nd St. A

Billy Novick: composer
  

Lonely Violin

Dick Walter: writer,composer
  

Aloha

Dick Walter: composer,performer,writer
  

Orchestral Effect (f)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Entry of the Gladiators

Dick Walter: messages.music arranger
  

Baby Elephant

Dick Walter: composer,writer
  

Watch Out!

Dick Walter: composer
  

Cocktail Lounge

Dick Walter: composer,writer
  

The Circus Comes to Town!

Dick Walter: composer
  

Theatreland

Dick Walter: composer
  

In the Cradle (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Tonight's Prizes

Dick Walter: composer
  

Shock Horror (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Unease

Dick Walter: writer,composer
  

In the Taverna

Dick Walter: composer
  

A Day By the Sea (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

The Gypsy Violinist

Dick Walter: composer
  

Can Can

Dick Walter: composer
  

Lighting the Fuse (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Lighting the Fuse (b)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Comic Tension (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Rule Britannia (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

The Plot Thickens

Dick Walter: composer
  

Cold Fear

Dick Walter: composer
  

Strange Goings-On

Dick Walter: composer
  

Volga Boat Men

Dick Walter: composer
  

Royal Entrance

Dick Walter: composer
  

Majesty

Dick Walter: composer
  

Face at the Window

Dick Walter: composer
  

Film Fanfare (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Revelation

Dick Walter: composer
  

Here Comes the Band! (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Circus Parade

Dick Walter: composer
  

The Alpine Waltz

Dick Walter: composer
  

Lighting the Fuse

Dick Walter: composer
  

Cello Link (a)

Dick Walter: writer
  

Night Chill

Dick Walter: writer
  

Cartoon Capers

Dick Walter: composer
  

Cartoon Capers (b)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Editor's Falling Over (f)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Menace From the Deep

Robert Cornford: composer
  

War Lords

Robert Cornford: composer
  

Licence to Thrill

Robert Cornford: composer
  

The Barber of Seville - Largo Al Factorium

Gioachino Rossini: composer
  

William Tell Overture

  

Ranz des Vaches (William Tell Overture)

  

Barber of Seville and Thieving Magpie Overtures

Gioachino Rossini: composer
  

William Tell Overture- Finale

Gioachino Rossini: composer
  

Send Them Victorious (b)

Graham de Wilde: composer,writer
  

Next Door Neighbour

Rick Cassman: composer
Vyv Hope-Scott: composer
  

Deck the Halls

Ib Glindemann: composer,messages.music arranger
  

Jingle Bell Swing

Ib Glindemann: composer
  

The Jolly Sleighride

Ib Glindemann: composer
  

Braden Beat

Alan Moorhouse: writer
  

The Stranger in Town

Tony Kinsey: composer
  

Mission to Kill

Tony Kinsey: composer
  

Star Prizes (a)

Tony Kinsey: composer
  

Dead March 2

Frédéric Chopin: composer
  

Funeral March

  

Pomp and Circumstance

Edward Elgar: composer
  

Pomp and Circumstance March No.1

Edward Elgar: writer
  

Heavenly Voices (b)

David Farnon: composer
  

Caped Crusader

David Farnon: writer,composer
  

Heavenly Voices (a)

David Farnon: composer
  

The Black Death

David Farnon: composer
  

The Oracle

David Farnon: composer,writer
  

Roman Legion

David Farnon: composer
  

Heavenly Voices

David Farnon: writer
  

Lullaby

David Farnon: composer
  

Panther Prowl

David Farnon: composer
  

Sleeping Beauty

David Farnon: composer
  

Proud Fanfare

David Farnon: composer
  

Shark Alert (a)

David Farnon: composer
  

Strip Tease

David Farnon: writer
  

The Krabby Patty

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Fueling the Bus

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Good-Bye Atlantis

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Best Day Ever

Tom Kenny: performer,writer
  

F.U.N. Song

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Nick B.'s Blue Danub

Tom Kenny: performer
  

The Campfire Song Song

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Laundry Song

Tom Kenny: writer,performer
  

Dead Eye

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Surreptitiously Mine

Tom Kenny: performer
  

A Day Like This

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Rubber Hose Bag

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Oh Krusty Crab

Tom Kenny: performer
  

The Very First Christmas

Tom Kenny: performer
  

The Striped Sweater Song

Tom Kenny: performer
  

He's Flying

Tom Kenny: performer
  

All You Need Is Friends

Tom Kenny: performer
  

This Grill Is Not a Home

Tom Kenny: performer
  

High Tide Time

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Jellyfishing

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Give Jellyfish Fields a Chance

Tom Kenny: performer
  

The Road Song

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Rubber Hose Rag

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Oh Krusty Krab

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Santa Has His Eye on Me

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Hot Fruitcake

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Don't Be a Jerk, It's Christmas

Tom Kenny: writer,performer
  

Mermaidman Our Hero

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Who Am I

Tom Kenny: performer
  

My Leg

Tom Kenny: performer
  

The ChefBob Song

Tom Kenny: performer
  

Entry of the Gladiators

Julius Fucík: writer
  

Battle at Sea

Johnny Pearson: composer
  

Graveyard

Johnny Pearson: composer
  

Beautiful Dreamer

Stephen Foster: writer
  

Botany Bay (b)

Robert White: writer
  

The Dreadnought Tea Clipper (b)

Robert White: writer
  

Blow the Man Down (b)

Robert White: composer
  

Dreadnought Tea Clipper, The (b)

Robert White: composer
  

Duncan Gray

Robert White: composer
  

The Pirate's Waltz

Robert White: composer
  

The Dreadnought Tea Clipper B

Robert White: composer
  

Hallelujah

  

Romeo & Juliet Overture

  

Sugar Plum Fairy 59

  

The Nutcracker - Russian Dance

  

Romeo and Juliet Fantasy Overture

Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky: writer,composer
  

Nutcracker Suite

  

Waltz of the Flowers (from the Nutcracker)

  

Russian Dance (from the Nutcracker)

  

Gala Premiere

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Lonely Stranger

Laurie Johnson: composer,writer
  

Chase That Car

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Happy-Go-Lively

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Taking Up Positions

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

The Bachelor Life (a)

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Blackbeard

Laurie Johnson: writer
  

World in Action

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Shopping Spree

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

High Speed Action

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Gala Performance

Laurie Johnson: writer,composer
  

The King's Fanfare

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Reinstating the King

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Blood in the Gutter

Laurie Johnson: writer
  

The Bachelor Life

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Taut Walk

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Vivat Regina

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Joy to the World

Lowell Mason: writer
  

Queen's Aloha Oe (c)

Queen Liliuokalani: composer
  

Pua Paoakalani (b)

Queen Liliuokalani: composer
  

Queen's Aloha Oe C

Queen Liliuokalani: writer,composer
  

Aloha Oe

Queen Liliuokalani: writer,composer
  

Queen's Aloha Oe (b)

Queen Liliuokalani: writer,composer
  

Hawaiian Farewell

  

Pua Paoakalani B

Queen Liliuokalani: composer
  

Rule Britannia (a)

  

Taps

  

Powerhouse

Raymond Scott: composer
  

Newsreel

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Troop Movement Alt. End

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Blackbeard

Sam Fonteyn: writer
  

Troop Movement

Sam Fonteyn: writer,composer
  

Sweet Annabelle

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Martial Links

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Dirty Work at the Crossroads

Sam Fonteyn: composer,performer,writer
  

Fanfare for a King

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Heraldic Overture

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

V for Victory

Sam Fonteyn: writer
  

Glory Road

Sam Fonteyn: composer,writer
  

Knight Errant

Sam Fonteyn: writer
  

Villains and Vampires (b)

Sam Fonteyn: performer,writer
  

Knights of the Air

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Epic Struggle

Frederic Bayco: composer
  

Finger of Fear

Frederic Bayco: composer
  

Inferno

Frederic Bayco: composer
  

Happy Holiday

Anthony Spurgin: composer
  

Together

Chris Reccardi: writer
  

Fly by Night

Montague Ewing: composer
  

Sugar Plum Fairy 59

Richard Harvey: messages.music arranger
  

Games Played in the Dark

Richard Harvey: composer
  

The Killing Ground (a)

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Night Butcher

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Reach For the Stars

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Star Warriors

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (b)

Richard Harvey: composer
  

The Killing Ground

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Trafficscape

Eric Winstone: composer
  

Muscovite Rebellion

David Arnold: writer,composer
  

Muscoite Rebellion

David Arnold: writer
  

Hallelujah

  

Sleigh-Ride

Mitchell Parish: writer
  

Main Street

Alec Gould: composer
  

Vesti La Giubba

  

My Leg

  

Pre-Hibernation

Pantera: composer
  

Joy to the World

Isaac Watts: writer
  

The Krabby Patty

Andrea Martin: performer
  

Sleigh-Ride

Leroy Anderson: writer
  

Tomfoolery

David Snell: writer,composer
  

Santa's On His Way

David Snell: composer
  

Festive Medley

David Snell: composer
  

Sleigh-Ride

David Snell: composer,messages.music arranger
  

Christmas Morning

David Snell: composer
  

Yuletide Medley

David Snell: composer
  

Happy Christmas Medley

David Snell: composer
  

Joy to the World

David Snell: composer,messages.music arranger
  

Off to Play

David Snell: composer
  

Hawaiian Link (b)

Richard Myhill: writer,composer
  

Hawaiian Link (a)

Richard Myhill: composer,writer
  

Vibe Link (b)

Richard Myhill: composer,writer
  

Hawaiian Cocktail

Richard Myhill: writer,composer
  

Walking Bass

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hawaii Link (b)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Vibe Link (a)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hawaiian Flower

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hello Sailor (b)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hippo's in My Bath

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Woe is Me!

Richard Myhill: composer,writer
  

Hawaiian Link A

Richard Myhill: writer
  

Hawaiian Link B

Richard Myhill: composer,writer
  

Surfin' Summer (a)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Wishful Thinking

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Glissando (h)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hawaiian Link

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hello Sailor

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Glissando (g)

Richard Myhill: writer
  

Blue Dobro (a)

Richard Myhill: writer
  

A Hat, a Cane

Ronnie Hazlehurst: composer
  

Mr. Krabs' Song

Steven Banks: writer
  

Plankton's Song

Steven Banks: writer
  

Good-Bye Atlantis

Steven Banks: writer
  

Squidly Songs

Steven Banks: writer
  

We've Got Scurvy

Steven Banks: writer
  

Sandy's Song

Steven Banks: writer
  

Skater's Waltz

Emil Waldteufel: composer
  

Skaters Waltz

Emil Waldteufel: composer
  

Er Indoors

John Hawksworth: composer
  

People's Court

Alan Tew: composer
  

Melodrama

Eric Spear: composer
  

Bartmania A

Guy Moon: writer
  

Great Achievements

Nick Glennie-Smith: composer
  

Sweet Perfume

Joe Sherman: writer
  

Wargames Linking Section (h)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Wargames Link (d)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Wargames

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Wargames Linking Section (g)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Dance Macabre

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

The Pursuit of Power (a)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Eastside Story (a)

Trevor Duncan: composer
  

Dream of Tomorrow

Trevor Duncan: writer
  

Climb to Altitude

Trevor Duncan: composer
  

They're Coming!

Trevor Duncan: composer
  

The Krabby Patty

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Fueling the Bus

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Mr. Krabs' Song

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Plankton's Song

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Squidward's Song

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Good-Bye Atlantis

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Oh My Karen

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Ghouls O The Briny Deep

Eban Schletter: writer,performer
  

If I Could Talk to Money

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Dead Eye

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Twinkle Twinkle Patrick Star

Eban Schletter: performer
  

Cookie, Wookie, Teddy Bear

Eban Schletter: performer
  

Rubber Hose Bag

Eban Schletter: writer
  

We've Got Scurvy

Eban Schletter: writer
  

The Striped Sweater Song

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Hey All You People

Eban Schletter: writer
  

He's Flying

Eban Schletter: writer
  

All You Need Is Friends

Eban Schletter: writer
  

You're Old

Eban Schletter: writer
  

High Tide Time

Eban Schletter: writer
  

House of Fancy Theme Song

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Sun Fun Island

Eban Schletter: performer
  

Together

Eban Schletter: performer
  

Twinkle, Twinkle, Patrick Star

Eban Schletter: performer
  

Rubber Hose Rag

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Sandy's Song

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Santa Has His Eye on Me

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Hot Fruitcake

Eban Schletter: messages.music arranger
  

Kung Fu Rock

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Sharks Dance

Eban Schletter: writer
  

I.A. Dance

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Cops Dance

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Who Am I

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Ahhhh

Eban Schletter: writer
  

My Leg

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Gloves

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Don't Be a Jerk, It's Christmas

Crissy Guerrero: performer
  

Romeo & Juliet Overture

Fiachra Trench: composer
  

Blue Danube

Fiachra Trench: messages.music arranger
  

Lonely Heart's Club

David Bell: composer
  

Flop and Go (a)

David Bell: composer
  

Crocodile Tears A

David Bell: composer
  

Lonely Heart's Club (a)

David Bell: composer
  

Silly Season (a)

David Bell: writer
  

The Lineman

Sam Spence: writer,composer
  

Ramblin' Man From Gramblin'

Sam Spence: writer,composer
  

The Mob

Sam Spence: composer,writer
  

Deadline

Sam Spence: composer,writer
  

Up She Rises

Sam Spence: composer
  

Age of Discovery

Sam Spence: composer
  

Bonnie Blue Gal

Sam Spence: composer
  

Police Car

Sam Spence: composer,writer
  

Big Ed's March

Sam Spence: composer,writer
  

Pell-Mell

Sam Spence: writer,composer
  

Hit and Run

Sam Spence: composer
  

Steve's March

Sam Spence: composer
  

Astronauts March

Sam Spence: composer
  

The Irish Patriot

Sam Spence: composer
  

Life on the Wild Side

Sam Spence: writer
  

The Equalizer

Sam Spence: writer
  

A Chilling Championship

Sam Spence: writer
  

West Side Rumble

Sam Spence: composer
  

Latin Nights

Sam Spence: composer
  

The Coming Conflict

Sam Spence: composer
  

Movin' Along

Sam Spence: composer
  

Roundup

Sam Spence: composer
  

Regal Happy Theme

Sam Spence: composer
  

Mermaidman Our Hero

Sam Spence: writer
  

Classic Soap 1 A

Dieter Reith: composer
  

So Tired

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Stand-Up Comic (b)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Ta-Ra (c)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Lonely Heart's Club

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Tonight Live (c)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Timpani Signal 1

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Fates

Gerhard Narholz: writer,composer
  

Tympup (a)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Cha Cha Nova

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

More or Less Romantic A

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Bossa Cubana

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Background Blues

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Wooden Bear

Gerhard Narholz: writer,composer
  

Mambo Fantastico

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Stand-Up Comic (c)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Award Winners (a)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Speaking Guitar

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Smoke and Dreams

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Tympup A

Gerhard Narholz: composer,writer
  

Ta-Ra A

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Funeral March

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Buenos Aires A

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Flop and Go (a)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Crocodile Tears A

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Dorothy

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Clusters

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Metal Boost

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Towerstreet 17

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Showpizz A

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Jolly Good A

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Happy Choo Choo A

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Tympup

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Lonely Heart's Club (a)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Towerstreet 17 [#33]

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Towerstreet 17 [#6]

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Silly Season (a)

Gerhard Narholz: writer
  

Pepito from Tampico A

Gerhard Narholz: writer
  

Towerstreet

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Star Premiere

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Fairies A

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Harp Gliss 1

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Curley Shirley

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Tympup (c)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

So Tired

John Fiddy: composer
  

Stand-Up Comic (b)

John Fiddy: composer
  

Ta-Ra (c)

John Fiddy: composer
  

Tonight Live (c)

John Fiddy: composer
  

Tympup (a)

John Fiddy: composer
  

Shark Attack A

John Fiddy: composer
  

Stand-Up Comic (c)

John Fiddy: composer
  

Tympup A

John Fiddy: writer,composer
  

Ta-Ra A

John Fiddy: composer
  

Playing With Toys

John Fiddy: composer
  

Tympup

John Fiddy: composer
  

Star Premiere

John Fiddy: composer
  

Tympup (c)

John Fiddy: composer
  

King Conga

Dennis Farnon: composer
  

Friends and Neighbours

Alan Hawkshaw: composer
  

Soul Organ Impromptu

Alan Hawkshaw: composer
  

Superquick (b)

Daniel Janin: composer
  

Titi De Paris

Daniel Janin: composer
  

Superquick A

Daniel Janin: composer
  

Circus Overture

Daniel Janin: composer
  

Circus Flourish

Daniel Janin: composer
  

Best Day Ever

Andy Paley: writer
  

Squidly Songs

Andy Paley: writer
  

Cha-Ching

Andy Paley: writer
  

Birthday Girl

Andy Paley: writer
  

4-Ply

Andy Paley: writer
  

Don't Be a Jerk, It's Christmas

Andy Paley: writer
  

If I Could Talk to Money

Tom King: writer
  

Dead Eye

Tom King: writer
  

Twinkle Twinkle Patrick Star

Tom King: writer
  

Cookie, Wookie, Teddy Bear

Tom King: writer
  

Hog Fever (a)

Graham Preskett: composer,writer
  

Left Foot Forward

Graham Preskett: composer
  

Polite Conversation

Graham Preskett: composer
  

Beautiful Moonlit Night

  

Dramatic Impact 5

Ivor Slaney: composer,writer
  

Dramatic Impact (1)

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic Impact (2)

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic Impact (3)

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic Impact 3

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic Impact 2

Ivor Slaney: composer,writer
  

Dramatic Impact (6)

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic Impact (5)

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic Impact 1

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic Impact 6

Ivor Slaney: writer,composer
  

Toy Soldiers

Ron Aspery: composer
  

Enter the Villain

Chris Payne: composer
  

Panic Stricken

Chris Payne: composer
  

Brave and Bold

Chris Payne: writer
  

Dance of the Lights

Buddy Baker: composer
  

Easy Days and Mellow Nights

Glenn Sutton: writer
  

Hilo Rag

Guy Fletcher: composer
  

Blazing Trails

Guy Fletcher: composer
  

Black Stockings

David Lindup: composer
  

Mission Just Possible!

David Lindup: composer
  

Secret Agent

David Lindup: composer
  

Pressure Point

Duncan Lamont: composer
  

Al Capone Blues

Eric Gemsa: composer
  

Brutal A

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Mystery X

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

More Details

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Clear as Daylight

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Witty Fellow

Gerhard Trede: composer,writer
  

Hawaiian Train

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Crime Time 2

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Crime Time 3

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Vergnügungspark

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Ulkereien

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Brutal C

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Cell 501

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Jerry Cotton

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Sneak Up

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

South Pacific Island II

Gerhard Trede: writer,composer
  

Brutal (c)

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Dombummel

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Happy End

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Elemental Power

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Brutal B

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Impression

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Pikanterie

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

City Heat

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Hercule Poirot

Gerhard Trede: performer,writer,composer
  

Pastime

Gerhard Trede: writer
  

Zelle 501

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Zelle 502

Gerhard Trede: writer
  

Zelle 506

Gerhard Trede: writer
  

Working Machines

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Killer Birds

Gregor Narholz: writer,composer
  

Thrill Ride

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Announcing the Top

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Heroes Win

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Caesar's Entry

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The Land is Ours

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Fight the Beast!

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Great Moments

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Black Empire

Gregor Narholz: composer,writer
  

King Kong Coming

Gregor Narholz: composer,writer
  

Death Trap

Gregor Narholz: performer,writer,composer
  

Fates

Gregor Narholz: writer,composer
  

On Fire

Gregor Narholz: writer,composer
  

Whisper From the Past

Gregor Narholz: composer,writer
  

Facing the Challenge

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Curse of Evil 1

Gregor Narholz: composer,writer
  

Action Cut (a)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Whispers From the Past

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Entry of the Heroes (a)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Tale of Ben Hur 1

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Dramatic Encounter

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Flight in Panic 1

Gregor Narholz: writer,composer
  

Grand Orchestral Fanfare

Gregor Narholz: composer,writer
  

The Main Event

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Wild Panic

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Tribute to the King

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Action Cut A

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The Great White

Gregor Narholz: composer,writer
  

Unpreventable

Gregor Narholz: writer,composer
  

Point of Departure O

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Point of Departure M

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Penitents

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Point of Departure U

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The Creature (b)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The Creature B

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Hymn of Achievement

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Journey to the Magic Island

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Point of Departure K

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Space Critters A

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Nostalgic Romance

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Time in Space

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Space Explorers A

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Eerie Tension A

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Frankenstein's Niece D

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Invincible Armada

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Proclamation A

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Christmas Fantasy

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Arnold is Back 1

Gregor Narholz: composer,writer
  

Frankenstein's Niece

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The Shower

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Overture

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Best of the West

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Entry of the Heroes A and E

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Monster Bug A

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Frankenstein's Niece A

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Triumphant Return 1

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Killer on the Run

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Curse of Evil 2

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Alien Spacecraft A

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Straight From Hell

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Long Way Home

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Planets Surface

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Alien Spacecraft (a)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Orchestral Climax 13

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Historical Fanfare

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The Creature (a)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Code Dead End

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Dramatic Cue (e)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic Cue (d)

Ronald Hanmer: writer,composer
  

Dramatic Cue (c)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic Cue (g)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic Cue (h)

Ronald Hanmer: writer,composer
  

Dramatic Cue (a)

Ronald Hanmer: composer,writer,performer
  

Dramatic Cue H

Ronald Hanmer: writer
  

Dramatic Cue D

Ronald Hanmer: writer
  

Dramatic Cue (b)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic Cue (f)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Pageantry Processional

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic Cue

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

The Four Horsemen

Ronald Hanmer: writer
  

Morning Commute

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Eastern Journey

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Poppin' Around

Bruce Campbell: composer
  

More or Less Romantic A

John Fox: composer
  

Dramatic Stabs

John Fox: composer
  

Wondrous Pastures

John Fox: composer
  

The Jovial Buccaneers

John Fox: composer
  

Sea Battle

John Fox: writer
  

Jovial Buccaneers

John Fox: writer
  

Moon Walk

John Fox: writer
  

Flop and Go

John Fox: writer
  

The Homeward Trail

John Fox: writer
  

Scared Stiff

John Fox: writer
  

Fairies A

John Fox: composer
  

Missile Disaster

John Fox: writer
  

The Wheels of Industry

Robert Sharples: composer
  

Big Show Theme

Robert Sharples: composer
  

Death in the City

Jack Beaver: composer
  

Life or Death

Jack Beaver: composer
  

Hustle and Bustle

Jack Beaver: composer
  

The Sword of Damocles

Jack Beaver: composer
  

Eastern Journey

Jack Beaver: composer
  

Spindlelegs

C. King Palmer: composer
  

Tomorrow the World

C. King Palmer: composer,writer
  

Holiday Playtime

C. King Palmer: composer
  

Busy Life

C. King Palmer: composer,writer
  

Rescue

Cecil Milner: composer,writer
  

Power Plant

Cecil Milner: writer
  

Blaze of Brass (d)

Cecil Milner: composer
  

Twang Bar Blues 1

Steve Byrd: composer
  

Johnny Too Bad 1

Steve Byrd: composer
  

Dangerous C

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Armed Attack 1

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Dangerous A

Mladen Franko: writer,composer
  

Lovely Scenery C

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Dangerous E

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Casualties of Love B

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Lovely Scenery (c)

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Fun at the Seaside

Syd Dale: composer,writer
  

Secret Service

Syd Dale: composer
  

Beauty Parade

Syd Dale: composer
  

Screen Heroes (a)

Simon Chamberlain: composer
  

The Nightmare Begins (a)

John Devereaux: composer,writer
  

Primitive Force

Raymond Jones: composer
  

The Jitters

Raymond Jones: composer
  

High Tide Time

Andy Samberg: performer
  

Back in Encino

Nick Carr: performer
  

Nick B.'s Blue Danub

Nick Carr: messages.music arranger
  

Laundry Song

Nick Carr: writer
  

Bee Line for the Tree Line

Nick Carr: writer
  

Self Surf

Nick Carr: writer
  

Surfing Sponge

Nick Carr: performer,writer
  

Oh Krusty Crab

Nick Carr: messages.music arranger
  

Vibe Sting

Nick Carr: composer
  

MC DJ SquarePants

Nick Carr: writer
  

Bikini Bottom News Theme

Nick Carr: writer,composer
  

Happy Sponge Chase Vibes

Nick Carr: composer
  

SpongeBob Closing Theme

Nick Carr: composer
  

Squiddy G

Nick Carr: composer
  

Oh Krusty Krab

Nick Carr: messages.music arranger
  

Orchids and Roses

Joyce Cochrane: composer
  

Verve

Jack Shaindlin: composer
  

Arizona Fanfare

Jack Shaindlin: composer,writer
  

War Agitato

Jack Shaindlin: composer
  

Six Powerful Cues (d)

Wilfred Burns: composer,writer
  

Playbill

Wilfred Burns: composer
  

Against the Law (c)

Wilfred Burns: composer
  

Six Powerful Cues (a)

Wilfred Burns: composer
  

Against the Law (b)

Wilfred Burns: composer,writer
  

Six Powerful Cues (f)

Wilfred Burns: composer
  

String Fashion

Wilfred Burns: composer
  

Easy Days and Mellow Nights

Norris Wilson: writer
  

Domestic Fun (a)

Ernest Tomlinson: composer
  

Slick in the City

Kenny Graham: composer
  

Catwalk

Kenny Graham: composer
  

Like Strange

Kenny Graham: composer
  

Spooky

Kenny Graham: composer
  

The Hurry Up

Kenny Graham: performer,writer
  

Big Julie

Kenny Graham: composer
  

Into the Wilderness

  

Comic Walk

Sidney Torch: composer,writer
  

Comic Talk

Sidney Torch: performer
  

F.U.N. Song

Sherm Cohen: writer
  

Texas Song

Sherm Cohen: writer
  

You're Old

Martin Olson: writer,performer
  

He's Flying

Kent Osborne: writer
  

All You Need Is Friends

Kent Osborne: writer
  

When Worlds Collide

Kent Osborne: performer
  

Now That We're Men

Kent Osborne: writer
  

Fueling the Bus

Clancy Brown: performer
  

Mr. Krabs' Song

Clancy Brown: performer
  

Good-Bye Atlantis

Clancy Brown: performer
  

If I Could Talk to Money

Clancy Brown: performer
  

Dead Eye

Clancy Brown: performer
  

The Very First Christmas

Clancy Brown: performer
  

Cha-Ching

Clancy Brown: performer
  

This Grill Is Not a Home

Clancy Brown: performer
  

High Tide Time

Clancy Brown: performer
  

Jellyfishing

Clancy Brown: performer
  

Give Jellyfish Fields a Chance

Clancy Brown: performer
  

Slippery Sid

Roger-Roger: composer
  

Hang Loose

Roger-Roger: composer
  

Nautical Trilogy

Robert Farnon: composer
  

Street Scene

Robert Farnon: composer
  

Drama Link (d)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Terror By Night

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama Link (g)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama Link

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama Link (e)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama Link (b)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama Link (a)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Dramatic Link (h)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Finger of Suspicion 2

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Menace

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Finger of Suspicion 1

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Shock Attack

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Danger Lurks

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Finger of Suspicion 3

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Housewives Choice

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Toyland March 2

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Twilight Zone

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Beach Party

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Apprehensive 2

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Magic Potion 1

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Magic Potion 2

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Supernatural 1

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Shopping Spree

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Chorus Line

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Box Office

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Solo Harp

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Tiptoe Link 1

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Romantic Ending

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Midnight Feast

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Tearjerker

Harry Bluestone: composer,writer
  

Waltz Elegante

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Heraldic Call 4

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Bittersweet Memory

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Showbiz Entrance

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Hall of Fame

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Happy Home

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Robot March

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

March of the Aliens

Harry Bluestone: composer,writer
  

Search Party 3

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Search Party 1

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Death of the Alien

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Saxaboogie

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Danger Sign

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Adventure Fanfare 1

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Award Winner 1

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Shoppers World

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Creeping Up 29

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Battle Stations

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Elegance

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Grand Pastures

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Spring Cleaning

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Red Alert 29

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Finger of Suspicion 2

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Menace

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Finger of Suspicion 1

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Shock Attack

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Danger Lurks

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Finger of Suspicion 3

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Twilight Zone

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Apprehensive 2

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Magic Potion 1

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Magic Potion 2

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Chorus Line

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Box Office

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Solo Harp

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Tiptoe Link 1

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Romantic Ending

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Tearjerker

Emil Cadkin: composer,writer
  

Waltz Elegante

Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Heraldic Call 4

Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Bittersweet Memory

Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Happy Home

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

March of the Aliens

Emil Cadkin: writer,composer
  

Search Party 3

Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Search Party 1

Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Death of the Alien

Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Danger Sign

Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Adventure Fanfare 1

Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Creeping Up 29

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Battle Stations

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Elegance

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Spring Cleaning

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Red Alert 29

Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Premonition of Disaster

Arthur Wilkinson: composer
  

Romantic Evening

Gary Hughes: composer
  

Jovial Jack

Philippe Parès: composer
  

Cellar Search

Philippe Parès: writer
  

Saw Theme

W.L. Trytel: composer
  

Sweet and Lovely

Alan Braden: composer,writer
  

Declamatory Chords

Alan Braden: composer
  

Folli the Foal

Andrew Fenner: composer
  

Springtime For Lovers

Len Stevens: composer
  

Savage Episode

Len Stevens: writer
  

Furtive Footsteps

Paddy Kingsland: composer,writer
  

Salute to the King (c)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Magical Effect (e)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Airs and Graces (a)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Horror Chords (b)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Finders Creepers

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Heavy Footsteps (a)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

The Haunted Castle

Paddy Kingsland: composer,writer
  

Horses for Courses

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

The King's Codpiece

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Salute to the King (a)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Stiff Upper Lip

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Mists of Illusion

Gilbert Vinter: composer
  

Quiz Organ (b)

Curtis Schwartz: composer
  

Beautiful Moonlit Night

George Wilson: messages.music arranger
  

Skater's Waltz

George Wilson: composer,messages.music arranger
  

Skaters Waltz

George Wilson: messages.music arranger
  

Barber of Seville and Thieving Magpie Overtures

George Wilson: composer
  

Candy Floss

Dennis Berry: composer
  

Jubilee Sports

Dennis Berry: composer
  

Jenny's Music Box

Dennis Berry: composer
  

Jubilee Sports

Stuart Crombie: composer
  

Proud Citizen

Stuart Crombie: composer
  

Dead March 2

Alfred Kluten: messages.music arranger
  

Funeral Music

Alfred Kluten: composer
  

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme Song

  

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme

  

Hey All You People

  

Underwater Sun

  

Bird Brains

Stephen Hillenburg: performer
  

Now That We're Men

  

You're Old

  

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme Song Performed By Cee-Lo Green

  

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme Song

Derek Drymon: writer
  

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme

Derek Drymon: writer
  

Hey All You People

Derek Drymon: writer
  

Now That We're Men

Derek Drymon: writer
  

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme Song Performed By Cee-Lo Green

Derek Drymon: writer
  

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme Song

Patrick Pinney: performer
  

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme

Patrick Pinney: performer
  

The Krabby Patty

Aaron Springer: writer
  

The Striped Sweater Song

Aaron Springer: writer
  

Now That We're Men

Aaron Springer: writer
  

Dear Friend

Aaron Springer: writer
  

Jellyfishing

Aaron Springer: writer
  

Give Jellyfish Fields a Chance

Aaron Springer: writer
  

The Road Song

Aaron Springer: writer
  

Sun Fun Island

Aaron Springer: writer
  

Dialogue Blues (a)

Hans Ehrlinger: composer
  

Too Tired (a)

Hans Ehrlinger: composer
  

Jungle Baby

Hans Ehrlinger: composer
  

Wooden Bear

Hans Ehrlinger: writer
  

Harry's Back

Hans Ehrlinger: composer
  

Esta Noche A

Hans Ehrlinger: writer
  

Target

Hans Ehrlinger: composer
  

Dancing the Hula

Kapono Beamer: composer,performer,writer
  

Stack of Leis

Kapono Beamer: performer,writer,composer
  

Moloka'i Nui A

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

Old Hilo March

Kapono Beamer: writer,performer
  

Moloka'I Nui (a)

Kapono Beamer: composer,performer
  

Marching to Honolulu

Kapono Beamer: composer,performer
  

Kamakani (b)

Kapono Beamer: composer,performer
  

Bashful Eyes

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

O Makalapua (b)

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

Queen's Aloha Oe (c)

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

Royal Hawaiian Hula

Kapono Beamer: performer
  

Queen's Aloha Oe C

Kapono Beamer: messages.music arranger,performer
  

Alekoki

Kapono Beamer: composer,writer
  

Queen's Aloha Oe (b)

Kapono Beamer: performer,composer
  

Pua Paoakalani B

Kapono Beamer: messages.music arranger
  

Kamakani B

Kapono Beamer: writer
  

O Makalapua B

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

Kamakani

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

Molokai Nui A

Kapono Beamer: writer
  

O Makalapua

Kapono Beamer: performer
  

Screw on the Loose

Tony Lowry: composer
  

Fueling the Bus

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Mr. Krabs' Song

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Plankton's Song

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Squidward's Song

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Ripped Pants

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Krabby Patty Jingle

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

The Very First Christmas

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Electric Zoo

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

He's Flying

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

All You Need Is Friends

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Now That We're Men

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Sandy's Song

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Fueling the Bus

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

Good-Bye Atlantis

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

Nick B.'s Blue Danub

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

The Campfire Song Song

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

Dead Eye

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

The Very First Christmas

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

When Worlds Collide

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

Jellyfishing

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

Give Jellyfish Fields a Chance

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

The Road Song

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

Santa Has His Eye on Me

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

Mermaidman Our Hero

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

My Leg

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
  

Fueling the Bus

Zeus Cervas: writer
  

Squidly Songs

Zeus Cervas: writer
  

Cha-Ching

Zeus Cervas: writer
  

Fueling the Bus

Rodger Bumpass: performer
  

Squidward's Song

Rodger Bumpass: performer
  

Good-Bye Atlantis

Rodger Bumpass: performer
  

Squidly Songs

Rodger Bumpass: performer
  

Dead Eye

Rodger Bumpass: performer
  

Beautiful Dreamer

Rodger Bumpass: performer
  

The Very First Christmas

Rodger Bumpass: performer
  

High Tide Time

Rodger Bumpass: performer
  

Santa Has His Eye on Me

Rodger Bumpass: performer
  

I Hate SpongeBob I Hate Patrick

Rodger Bumpass: performer
  

Fueling the Bus

Mr. Lawrence: performer
  

Plankton's Song

Mr. Lawrence: performer
  

Oh My Karen

Mr. Lawrence: performer
  

F.U.N. Song

Mr. Lawrence: performer
  

Dead Eye

Mr. Lawrence: performer
  

The Very First Christmas

Mr. Lawrence: performer
  

Hey All You People

Mr. Lawrence: performer
  

Santa Has His Eye on Me

Mr. Lawrence: performer
  

Who Am I

Mr. Lawrence: writer
  

Ahhhh

Mr. Lawrence: writer
  

My Leg

Mr. Lawrence: performer,writer
  

Gloves

Mr. Lawrence: writer
  

Fueling the Bus

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
  

Mr. Krabs' Song

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
  

Good-Bye Atlantis

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
  

Texas Song

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
  

So Long Bikini Bottom

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
  

Sandy's Song

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
  

Santa Has His Eye on Me

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
  

Mr. Krabs' Song

Vincent Waller: writer
  

Texas Song

Vincent Waller: writer
  

Sandy's Song

Vincent Waller: writer
  

Squidward's Song

Casey Alexander: writer
  

Surreptitiously Mine

Casey Alexander: writer
  

Back in Encino

Stephen C. Marston: performer
  

Surfin' Fun

Grahame Maclean: composer
  

Dapper Don

Frank Chacksfield: composer
  

Gay Dog

Frank Chacksfield: composer
  

Carousel Ride

Derek Holt: composer
  

Shock (c)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

Shock (t)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

Monks (c)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

In the Crypt

Dave Hewson: composer,writer
  

Malleus Mallificarum (a)

Dave Hewson: writer
  

Ghost Child

Dave Hewson: writer
  

Dream Sequence

Dave Hewson: writer
  

Dangerous C

Mladen Franco: composer
  

Dangerous A

Mladen Franco: composer
  

Stars and Games

Conti Eckert: writer,composer
  

Ripped Pants

Peter Straus: performer,writer
  

So Long Bikini Bottom

Peter Straus: writer
  

Underwater Sun

Peter Straus: writer
  

Bird Brains

Peter Straus: writer
  

Doing the Sponge

Peter Straus: writer
  

Cierre Bob Esponja

Steve Belfer: writer
  

Seaweed

Steve Belfer: composer,performer,writer
  

Gator

Steve Belfer: writer,composer,performer
  

Bird Brains

Steve Belfer: performer
  

SpongeBob Closing Theme

Steve Belfer: composer
  

Maui Beach

Hans Haider: performer,composer
  

O.K. Mr. Hillbilly (instrumental)

Hans Haider: messages.music arranger
  

Aloha Oe

Hans Haider: composer
  

Let's Dance Susanna

Hans Haider: composer
  

Waikiki Queen

Hans Haider: writer
  

Side Drum

Mark Nolan: composer
  

Return of the Surfin' Headhunters

The Mel-Tones: composer
  

Kung Fu Saturdays

The Mel-Tones: composer
  

Rocket Sled to Oahu

The Mel-Tones: composer
  

Custom Cruiser

The Mel-Tones: composer
  

Fault Line

The Mel-Tones: composer
  

Polynesian Adventure

The Mel-Tones: writer,performer
  

Super Hero

Tony Hymas: composer
  

Jingle Bells (d)

Simon Benson: composer,messages.music arranger
  

Oh My Karen

Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Ghouls O The Briny Deep

Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Dead Eye

Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Twinkle Twinkle Patrick Star

Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Oh Krusty Crab

Luke Brookshier: performer
  

Wishing Well

Luke Brookshier: composer
  

So Long Bikini Bottom

Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Twinkle, Twinkle, Patrick Star

Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Oh Krusty Krab

Luke Brookshier: performer
  

Santa Has His Eye on Me

Luke Brookshier: writer
  

F.U.N. Song

Bradley Carow: writer
  

Jellyfish Jam

Bradley Carow: writer
  

Oyster Girls

Brian Gulland: composer
  

Sailing Over the Dogger Bank

Brian Gulland: composer
  

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (b)

Brian Gulland: composer
  

Squidly Songs

Erik Wiese: writer
  

Happy Jose

Ulrich Wenzel: composer
  

Ghouls O The Briny Deep

  

House of Horror

Larry Hochman: writer,composer
  

Apalachian Banjo Duel

Larry Hochman: composer
  

Sergeant Jones

Larry Hochman: writer
  

City Bustle

Larry Hochman: composer
  

Brave Legend

Larry Hochman: composer
  

Stadium Rave A

Mark Governor: writer
Glenn Nishida: writer
  

The Adventure Begins

  

Encirclement

Lucjan Kaszycki: composer
  

What Sall We Do with a Drunken Sailor

Okko Bekker: composer
  

What Shall We Do with the Drunken Sailor

Okko Bekker: writer
  

What Shall We Do with a Drunken Sailor

Okko Bekker: composer
  

The Alphabet Song (a)

Peter Gosling: writer
  

Limelight Waltz

Albert Marland: composer
  

Hail to the Chief (a)

Will Schaefer: composer
  

Now That We're Men

Will Schaefer: writer
  

The Quest [a]

Will Schaefer: composer
  

Hail to the Chief

Will Schaefer: messages.music arranger
  

Wedding Procession

Leslie Pearson: messages.music arranger
  

Wedding March

Leslie Pearson: messages.music arranger
  

The Gunfighter

  

Shock (c)

David Hewson: composer
  

Shock (t)

David Hewson: composer
  

Monks (c)

David Hewson: composer
  

In the Crypt

David Hewson: writer,composer
  

Musical Box (a)

David Hewson: composer
  

Shock (u)

David Hewson: composer
  

Malleus Mallificarum (a)

David Hewson: composer,writer
  

Ghost Child

David Hewson: writer
  

Dream Sequence

David Hewson: writer
  

Laundry Song

Nate Cash: writer
  

Good Bye Samba A

Gerhard Mohr: composer
  

Dead Eye

Tuck Tucker: writer
  

Together

Tuck Tucker: writer
  

Dead Eye

Mary Jo Catlett: performer
  

Royal King

  

Comic Capers B

Norman Henry Mamey: composer
  

Keep Cool

Laurence Cottle: composer
  

Hawaiian Pussycat

George de Fretes: composer,performer,writer
  

It Came From Outer Space

Ilona Sekacz: composer
  

Alien Menace

Frédéric Talgorn: composer
  

Anguish

Richard Hill: composer
  

Bring Back

Lars Luis Linek: composer
  

Muscovite Rebellion

Paul Hart: composer
  

Muscoite Rebellion

Paul Hart: writer
  

Funeral March

Peter Lea-Cox: writer
  

The Last Judgement

Peter Lea-Cox: composer
  

Shock Statement (a)

Peter Lea-Cox: writer
  

Toccata and Fugue in D Minor

Peter Lea-Cox: performer
  

Bach's Toccata

Peter Lea-Cox: composer
  

Bee Line for the Tree Line

Sage Guyton: writer
  

Self Surf

Sage Guyton: writer
  

Oh Krusty Crab

Sage Guyton: messages.music arranger
  

You're Nice

Sage Guyton: performer,writer,composer
  

Twelfth Street Rag

Sage Guyton: composer,writer
  

Jingle Bells

Sage Guyton: performer
  

Drowsy Reef

Sage Guyton: composer
  

Oh Krusty Krab

Sage Guyton: messages.music arranger
  

Bee Line for the Tree Line

Jeremy Wakefield: writer,performer
  

Self Surf

  

Oh Krusty Crab

Jeremy Wakefield: messages.music arranger
  

Steel Sting

Jeremy Wakefield: composer
  

You're Nice

Jeremy Wakefield: writer,composer,performer
  

Steel Licks

Jeremy Wakefield: composer
  

Twelfth Street Rag

Jeremy Wakefield: writer,composer
  

Jingle Bells

Jeremy Wakefield: performer
  

Drowsy Reef

Jeremy Wakefield: composer
  

Oh Krusty Krab

Jeremy Wakefield: messages.music arranger
  

Surfing Sponge

Barry Anthony: writer
  

Squiddy G

Barry Anthony: composer
  

Suction Cup Symphony

Gary Stockdale: writer
  

Krabby Patty Jingle

Gary Stockdale: performer,writer
  

Fingerpickin'

Vic Flick: composer
  

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme Song

Junior Brown: performer
  

Texas Song

Junior Brown: writer,performer
  

A Day Like This

Kyle McCulloch: writer
  

Krabby Patty Jingle

Gerald White: performer
Cindy Bourquin: performer
  

Happy as You Go

Harry Lubin: composer
  

City Swell

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Traffic Control 6

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Horror Crash

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Hostile Space

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Disastrous Event 2

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Rubber Hose Bag

Sean Charmatz: writer
  

High Tide Time

Sean Charmatz: writer
  

Rubber Hose Rag

Sean Charmatz: writer
  

Abject Terror

Paul Lewis: composer
  

World of Sport

Don Harper: writer
  

Whisky Sour

Robert Mersey: composer
  

Glissando (g)

Skaila Kanga: writer
  

My Horse and I

Norman Warren: writer
  

Tea Dance

Norman Warren: composer
  

Crime Squad

John Cameron: composer
  

The Way West

Jack Dorsey: writer
  

Fear 1

Louis Clark: composer
  

Unsettled Menace

Philip Green: writer
  

Friends and Family

Philip Green: composer
  

Agitation Bridge 5

Philip Green: composer
  

Agitation Bridge 6

Philip Green: composer
  

Agitation Bridge 2

Philip Green: composer
  

Excited Tension 2

Philip Green: composer
  

Agitation

Philip Green: composer
  

Sea Shantly Medley

Philip Green: composer
  

Harry the Hippo

Philip Green: composer
  

Take That! (a)

Hélène Muddiman: composer
  

Dreaming of Paradise (b)

Hélène Muddiman: composer
  

Tympup A

Sammy Burdson: composer,writer
  

Tympup

Sammy Burdson: composer
  

Star Premiere

Sammy Burdson: composer
  

Fear 1

Louis Clarke: composer
  

Evil Mind 8

Dick DeBenedictis: composer
  

Evil Mind 3

Dick DeBenedictis: composer
  

Friends and Family

Ken Thorne: composer
  

Stand Boys Stand

Jerry Burnham: composer
  

Down By the Riverside

Jerry Burnham: composer
  

Reckless Rufus

Jerry Burnham: composer
  

Forever and a Day (a)

Jerry Burnham: composer
  

Surfer Baby (d)

Jerry Burnham: composer
  

Dreamy Hawaii

Terry Day: composer
  

Hawaiian Hula

Terry Day: composer
  

Wonderland of Snow

Terry Day: composer
  

TV Logo (a)

Terry Day: composer
  

Workers Symphony

Hans May: composer
  

Idyll in the Clouds

Ludo Philipp: composer
  

20th Century Gothic (a)

Matthew Cang: composer
  

Daytime Drama

Geoff Bastow: writer
  

Tricks and Traps

James McConnel: composer
  

Mr. Swashbuckle

James McConnel: writer
  

Surfing Sponge

Barry Trop: writer
  

Squiddy G

Barry Trop: composer
  

Of Love and Destiny

Leighton Lucas: writer
  

Holiday Magic

Malcolm Lockyer: composer
  

Underwater Sun

Lux Interior: performer
  

SpongeBob SquarePants Closing Theme

The Blue Hawaiians: performer,writer
  

Four & Three

Harold Geller: composer
  

Skills 2 Make Mills

David Robidoux: writer
  

Cravin' the Big Wave

David Robidoux: writer
  

Doing the Sponge

Blag Dahlia: performer
  

Attack of the Giant Robots

Cris Velasco: writer
  

Row, Row, Row Your Boat

traditional: writer
  

Cravin' the Big Wave

Tom Hedden: writer
  

Now That We're Men