Kablam! Soundtrack (1996) OST


Listen Kablam! (1996) Soundtrack

Kablam! was released in the year 1996, some songs of the official soundtrack are You'll Never Find Another Love Like Mine by Lou Rawls, Why Does the Sun Shine? by They Might Be Giants, Dr. Worm by They Might Be Giants, 2-Tone Army (Special Forces Version) by Moon Ska Stompers. Listen the soundtrack online!

Buy Movie:

Play Title Artist Buy song
play soundtrack

You'll never find another love like mine

Lou Rawls: performer
play soundtrack

Why does the sun shine?

play soundtrack

Dr. worm

  

2-tone army (special forces version)

Moon Ska Stompers: composer
  

49th street shakedown

James Clarke: composer
  

A nagging doubt (b)

Tony Hymas: composer
  

A ride in the country

John Fox: composer
  

A stroll in the country (a)

Hélène Muddiman: composer
  

A touch of sweden

Rob Pronk: composer
  

Action cut (a)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Action cut a

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Advancing legions a

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Age of discovery

Sam Spence: composer
  

Aggressive energy

Johnny Pearson: composer
  

Airs and graces (a)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Alien power 1

John Fox: composer
  

America the beautiful (a)

Graham de Wilde: composer
Samuel A. Ward: writer
  

American ball game

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Anarchy in the house

Pete Harris: composer
  

Animal magic

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Aria (a)

Fiachra Trench: music arranger
  

Armed attack 1

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Arnold is back 1

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Attack

Tony Hymas: composer
  

Backporch blues (a)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Balkan pictures

Roland Kovac: composer
  

Banjo breakdown

Rick Fenn: composer
  

Banjorama

Les Hurdle: composer
Vic Flick: composer
  

Battle hymn of the republic

William Steffe: composer
  

Battle hymn of the republic (a)

Graham de Wilde: music arranger, composer
William Steffe: composer
  

Battle march link (a)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Battle march link (e)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Battle march link (f)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Beach boy

Hilmar Doetsch: composer
Karl Heinz Kroll: composer
  

Beat patrol

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Beer on this table please

Rosita S. Romano: composer
  

Bell hop (a)

John Shakespeare: composer
  

Best friend

Harry Nilsson: composer
  

Best of the west

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Betrayal (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Betrayal (e)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Big ed's march

Sam Spence: composer
  

Big show theme

Robert Sharples: composer
  

Billowing sails

Steve Gray: composer
  

Bits and pieces

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Black stockings

David Lindup: composer
  

Blind panic

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Blues of the rising sun

Warren Bennett: composer
  

Bossa cubana

Gerhard Narholz: composer
Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Brahms's lullaby

Johannes Brahms: composer
  

Bridal chorus

Richard Wagner: composer
Geoff Bastow: music arranger
  

Bugle calls 3

Frank Morton: composer
  

Bullfight (b)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Busy life

C. King Palmer: composer
  

Candid snap

Frank Chacksfield: composer
  

Car test

Roland Kovac: composer
  

Caravansri

David Bradnum: composer
  

Cembalita

Fred Marius: composer
Heide Pehofer: composer
  

Chase that car

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Chelsea chicks

  

Cherie

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Chihuahua chase a

Charlie Brissette: composer
  

Chinese past 2

Yew Phoon: composer
  

Chique image

Paul Williams: composer
Norman Percival: composer
  

Chopin-nocturne [#3]

Frédéric Chopin: composer
  

Cinema organ fanfare (c)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Circus clowns

David Farnon: composer
  

Coffee bar

Peter Yorke: composer
  

Colorado sunset

Jack Brown: composer
  

Comic fanfare (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Comic tension (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Country friends

Richard Gilks: composer
  

Cravin' the big wave

David Robidoux: composer
Tom Hedden: composer
: composer
Vince Caputo: composer
  

Cue the action! (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Cue the action! (c)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Curse of evil 1

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Curse of evil 2

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Curse of the music box

Andrew Price: composer
  

Curtain raiser

Alan Braden: composer
  

Dance energy

Dave Rogers: composer
  

Dangerous (a)

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Dangerous (c)

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Dangerous a

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Dangerous action

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Dangerous c

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Dawn of the serengeti (a)

Graham de Wilde: composer
  

Dawn on the serengeti (a)

Graham de Wilde: composer
  

Deadline

Sam Spence: composer
  

Death trap

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Deep grief 1

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Deep music 2

Jez Poole: composer
Ray Flowers: composer
  

Desperate dilemma

Dick Walter: composer
  

Disaster

Bruce Campbell: composer
  

Disco shaft

Paul Moran: composer
  

Dissonance

Dick Walter: composer
  

Drama link (b)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama link (d)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama link (g)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama shock (b)

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Drama shock (d)

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Drama shock (g)

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Dramatic cue (a)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic cue (c)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic cue (d)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic cue (e)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic cue (h)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic impact 1

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact 2

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact 3

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact 4

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact 5

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic stabs

John Fox: composer
  

Dramatic string effects 1

John Fox: composer
  

Dramatic string effects 5

John Fox: composer
  

Dramatic string effects 7

John Fox: composer
  

Dream safari (b)

Andy Clark: composer
  

Drug addiction

John Fox: composer
  

Duel in the dust

Sam Spence: composer
  

Eastern journey

Ronald Hanmer: composer
Jack Beaver: composer
  

Easy happy lucky

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Editor's announcement (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Editor's announcement (b)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Editor's announcement (c)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Editor's announcement (d)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Eerie tension (b)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Eerie tension b

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

El ritmo del paisaje

Steven Carter: composer
  

Energy and movement

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

English country garden

Curtis Schwartz: composer
  

Entry of the gladiators

Dick Walter: music arranger
Julius Fucík: composer
  

Epic of the south

Larry Hochman: composer
  

Eurobeat

John Rea: composer
  

Everything you said has been a lie

The Toasters: composer
  

Exciting action (a)

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Exciting action c

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Exit stage left

Ron Aspery: composer
  

Face at the window

Dick Walter: composer
  

Facing the challenge

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Fashion & clubbing

Rolf Krueger: composer
  

Fast getaway

David Snell: composer
  

Fast motion

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Festival of the dragon boats 1

John Leach: composer
  

Fiddles

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Fire

Alfi Kabiljo: composer
  

Fisticuffs

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Flight in panic 1

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Flight into fantasy

Dave Hewson: composer
  

Fly by night

Montague Ewing: composer
  

Folli the foal

Andrew Fenner: composer
  

Footsteps of horror

W. Merreck Farran: composer
  

For fun only

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

From the cockpit

Garry Hardman: composer
  

Full alert

John Scott: composer
  

Funeral march

Frédéric Chopin: composer
George Wilson: music arranger
  

Furtive footsteps

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Gaw blimey 2

Jonathan Hodge: composer
  

Gay time

Alan Perry: composer
  

Godfather of soul

Steve Jeffries: composer
  

Goldrush 59

Geoff Bastow: composer
  

Gorgeous girl

Kurt Schick: composer
  

Grand launch

Andrew Jackman: composer
  

Grand opening (b)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Grand opening fanfare 1

Alan Hawkshaw: composer
  

Greek dance

Roy Henley: composer
  

Grieving

Joseph Harnell: composer
  

Hackney carriage

C. King Palmer: composer
  

Hangman (b)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

Happy end

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Happy ending

John Fox: composer
  

Happy go lucky

Lothar Mikulicz: composer
  

Happy jose

Ulrich Wenzel: composer
  

Happy-go-lively

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Hard news 59

Andy Clark: composer
  

Harlem affair

Alan Parker: composer
  

Harp gliss 1

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Headliner (a)

Larry Hochman: composer
  

Headliner a

Larry Hochman: composer
  

Heartstrings

Dick Walter: composer
  

Heavenly thunder 2

Chris Tsangarides: composer
  

Heavy footsteps (a)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Hebrew lament

John Leach: composer
  

Helicopter surveillance

Michael Licari: composer
  

Heroes win

Gregor Narholz: composer
Gary Kettel: composer
  

Hey man

Warren Bennett: composer
  

High heels

Trevor Duncan: composer
  

Hit and run

Ralph Dollimore: composer
Sam Spence: composer
  

Hit it

Warren Bennett: composer
  

Hitmen

Chris Goulstone: composer
  

Ho, ho, ho!

Dick Walter: composer
  

Hoedown

Michael King: composer
  

Hog fever (b)

Graham Preskett: composer
  

Holiday playtime

C. King Palmer: composer
  

Hollywood christmas

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Hollywood heyday

A.M. Hughes: composer
  

Hollywood holiday

Frank Samuels: composer
  

Hook 3

Steve Gray: composer
  

Horror build (c)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

House of horror

W. Merreck Farran: composer
  

Hymn of achievement

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

I'll take you home again kathleen

Roger Wootton: composer
  

I.t.m.a. (it's that man again)

Michael North: composer
  

In a foreign city

Alfred Strasser: composer
  

In love (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

In my dreams

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

In the swing

Alan Moorhouse: composer
  

In times of war

Christopher Young: composer
  

Increasing danger 2

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Intergalactic 2

Ray Russel: composer
  

Intermezzo in the rain

Gerhard Winkler: composer
  

International appeal (b)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Invincible armada

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Irritation

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

It came from outer space

Ilona Sekacz: composer
  

It is never too late

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Itchy feet

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

James blond

Jurgen Schlachter: composer
  

Jarabe tapatio (a)

Carlos Periguez: composer
Gerhart Frei: composer
  

Jews harp

Gregor Narholz: composer
Gary Kettel: composer
  

Jobsworth (a)

Ron Aspery: composer
  

Jolly jack tar (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Joy of living

Siegfried Ulbrich: composer
  

Juju bop 2

Bradley Smith: composer
  

Killer birds

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

King kong coming

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Kiss each tear away (a)

John Fox: composer
  

Kliene episode

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Kyoto

John Leach: composer
  

Lady in my dreams

Chris Baden: composer
  

Lady of my dreams

Chris Baden: composer
  

Lap bass bossa

Leon Gaer: composer
  

Lavender's blue (b)

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Licence to thrill

Robert Cornford: composer
  

Life drifts by (a)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Like strange

Kenny Graham: composer
  

Lohengrin - entweihte gotter ordtrud

Richard Wagner: composer
George Wilson: music arranger
  

Lonely stranger

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Lonely violin

Dick Walter: composer
  

Love affair

Paul Williams: composer
Norman Percival: composer
  

Love in the sun

Sidney Torch: composer
  

Lovey dovey

Chris Marshall: composer
  

Low life street blues

Stefan Grossman: composer
  

Lucky dancer

Dave Rogers: composer
  

Magical effect (f)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Magnum force

John Cameron: composer
  

Man about town

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Manzanita b

Konrad Wolf: composer
  

Marching drums 1

Eric Allen: composer
  

Marching invaders (a)

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Martians march

John Fox: composer
  

Me for you

Roman Zajaczek: composer
  

Melodic panorama

John Fox: composer
  

Menace from the deep

Robert Cornford: composer
  

Missile disaster

John Fox: composer
  

Mists of illusion

Gilbert Vinter: composer
  

Monrovia

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Moon walk

John Fox: composer
  

More love and understanding

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Morning from peer gynt suite

Edvard Grieg: composer
  

Moving target

Dick Walter: composer
  

Murder for moderns (a)

  

Music hall (e)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Musical chairs (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Mysteries of the mind (b)

  

Nasa space program (a)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Nat. anthem of thailand a

Alfred Kluten: music arranger
  

National anthem of italy

Michele Novaro: composer
  

News headlines 2 (d)

Graham Preskett: composer
  

News world 1 (a)

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Night butcher

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Night chill

Dick Walter: composer
  

Night on bald mountain

Modest Mussorgsky: composer
Fiachra Trench: music arranger
  

Nobody wants me

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fox: composer
  

Nonchalance

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Odyssey

Sam Spence: composer
  

Off the shelf

Dick Walter: composer
  

Off to play

David Snell: composer
  

Ohrwurm-musik nr. 1

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Ole fernando

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Once upon a time

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Open and end fanfare

Nino Nardini: composer
  

Opening fanfare

Eddie Warner: composer
  

Orchestral clash (a)

Gary Kettel: composer
  

Orchestral effect (f)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Orchestral flourish 1

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Orchestral link 76

Mike Sunderland: composer
  

Oriental

Bruce Campbell: composer
  

Oriental drama (b)

Roger Dexter: composer
  

Oriental gongs

Andrew Findon: composer
  

Os morros

Lars Luis Linek: composer
  

Our special guest (f)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Our way to go 10

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Outlaw

Garry Hardman: composer
Brian Beamish: composer
  

Palladium (a)

Derek Watkins: composer
Colin Sheen: composer
  

Panic stricken

Chris Payne: composer
  

Paris pavements

Dick Walter: composer
  

Party shaker

  

Peace and plenty

Harry Rabinowitz: composer
  

Pell-mell

Sam Spence: composer
  

People's court

Alan Tew: composer
  

Pikanterie

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Place bleu

Werner Overheidt: composer
  

Point of departure m

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Police car

Sam Spence: composer
  

Police car chase

Jack Beaver: composer
  

Polky joe's git-along a

Steve Goomas: composer
Doug Perkins: composer
  

Pomp and circumstance #4 (a)

Edward Elgar: composer
John Fox: music arranger
  

Pomp and glory

Sam Spence: composer
  

Pompadour hop a

Steve Goomas: composer
  

Popcorn

James Taylor: composer
  

Predator stalk

  

Premiere performance (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Private eyes

Tony Kinsey: composer
  

Proud and free

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Race with the devil

  

Ravages of time

Tony Hymas: composer
  

Ravages of time (a)

Tony Hymas: composer
  

Reach for the stars

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Ready for combat

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Recollections

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Reel

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Rescue

Cecil Milner: composer
  

Revelation

Dick Walter: composer
  

Richard the lionheart

David Farnon: composer
  

Ride of the valkyries

Richard Wagner: composer
  

Ridin' high and handsome

Glenn Sutton: composer
Norris Wilson: composer
  

Rock and roll all nite

Paul Stanley: composer
Gene Simmons: composer
  

Rockin' rick

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Roman legions

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Romantic prelude

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Romeo & juliet overture

Fiachra Trench: music arranger
  

Romeo and juliet fantasy overture

Fiachra Trench: music arranger
  

Romeo and juliet overture

  

Rondeau

Jean-Joseph Mouret: composer
Ron Ronsted: music arranger
  

Rondo, c major

George Wilson: music arranger
  

Royal entrance

Dick Walter: composer
  

Royal gala

Dick Walter: composer
  

Royal pageant

Dick Walter: composer
  

Rule britannia (b)

Dick Walter: composer
Graham de Wilde: composer
  

Running bass

Sam Spence: composer
  

Rush hour

Sam Spence: composer
  

Sad espressivo

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Salsa 4

Steven Carter: composer
  

Salute the brave

Robert Cornford: composer
  

Samurai 2

Patrick Wilson: composer
Adam Routh: composer
  

San francisco beat

Brian Bennett: composer
  

Santa lucia (a)

Janos Lehar: composer
  

Satin sounds

Dick Walter: composer
  

Saturday special

Rolf Krueger: composer
  

Savage episode

Len Stevens: composer
  

Saw theme

W.L. Trytel: composer
  

Scared stiff

John Fox: composer
Simon Benson: composer
  

Schulausflug

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Screw on the loose

Tony Lowry: composer
  

Services march

Bruce Campbell: composer
  

Sexy thang (a)

Paul Lenart: composer
  

Shape your body 2

Patrick Wilson: composer
Grant Ransom: composer
  

Sherwood green (a)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Shock (b)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

Shock (c)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

Shock (f)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

Shock (g)

Dave Hewson: composer
David Hewson: composer
  

Shock (o)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

Shock (p)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

Shock (u)

Dave Hewson: composer
  

Shock discord (a)

David Farnon: composer
  

Shock discord (b)

David Farnon: composer
  

Shock horror (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Shock horror (b)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Shogun

Graham de Wilde: composer
  

Show fanfare 1

David Lindup: composer
  

Showtime (a)

Robert Sharples: composer
  

Showtime (b)

Robert Sharples: composer
  

Sicilienne

Brian Whitehouse: composer
  

Siesta time

Syd Dale: composer
  

Silent tears

Keith Nichols: composer
  

Sincerity

John Scott: composer
  

Ska face (a)

Mark Governor: composer
Glenn Nishida: composer
  

Ska memorabilia

Jake Burns: composer
Bruce Foxton: composer
  

Skaternity

The Toasters: composer
  

Slave caravan 1

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Slave caravan 2

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Sleeping beauty

David Farnon: composer
  

Smokin' blues

Steve Byrd: composer
  

Snap walk

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

So far

Dick Walter: composer
  

Soft and sentimental

Dick Walter: composer
  

Soft lights and music

Gordon Rees: composer
  

Solo effects 70

David Bell: composer
  

Solo effects 72

David Bell: composer
  

Soul brothers

Jean-Pierre Fabien: composer
  

Spaghetti western (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Special event (c)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Special event (d)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Speed kills 1

Dominic Messinger: composer
  

Spindlelegs

C. King Palmer: composer
  

Spirit of '76

Dick Walter: composer
  

Squadron airborne

Bruce Campbell: composer
  

Stalk and suspense

  

Star guest (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Star parade

Tony Kinsey: composer
  

Star prizes (a)

Tony Kinsey: composer
  

Star warriors

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Start up 59

Alan Bell: composer
Roger Dexter: composer
  

State of war

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Static time

John Scott: composer
  

Stay with it (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Stiff upper lip

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Straw hat

David Berkwood: composer
Eton Blocka: composer
  

Street busker (a)

Ron Aspery: composer
  

Stupid cupid

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Super hero

Tony Hymas: composer
  

Superstars

Johnny Pearson: composer
  

Surf's up

Jan Cyrka: composer
Toby Bricheno: composer
  

Surfin' summer (b)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Swinging candies

Can Candid: composer
  

Swinging pizzicato

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Take a bow 1

David Lindup: composer
  

Take a bow 2

David Lindup: composer
  

Take a bow 3

David Lindup: composer
  

Take it off!

Dick Walter: composer
  

Take me higher

Neil Davidge: composer
  

Talking point

Ralph Dollimore: composer
  

Techno trance

Dave Rogers: composer
  

Teenager riff

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Terminal pursuit (a)

Paul Pritchard: composer
  

Terminal pursuit (c)

Paul Pritchard: composer
  

Terror by night

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Testing time

David Lindup: composer
  

That's why

Werner Bild: composer
Jan Schneeberg: composer
  

The anger 2

Christian Salyer: composer
  

The barber of seville overture

Gioachino Rossini: composer
  

The beautiful isles of hawaii

George Elliott: composer
  

The big final

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The black death

David Farnon: composer
  

The circus comes to town!

Dick Walter: composer
  

The equalizer

Sam Spence: composer
  

The escape

Dick Walter: composer
  

The evil force

John Fox: composer
  

The free life

  

The gunfighter

Franco Micalizzi: composer
Roberto Pregadio: composer
  

The haunting

Dick Walter: composer
  

The killing ground (a)

Richard Harvey: composer
  

The king arthur saga 1

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The life of a g (2)

Larry West: composer
  

The lineman

Sam Spence: composer
  

The linemen

Sam Spence: composer
  

The marines march

Sam Spence: composer
  

The news at ten

Johnny Pearson: composer
  

The oracle

David Farnon: composer
  

The plot thickens

Dick Walter: composer
  

The plot unfolds

Graham Preskett: composer
  

The promised land

David Farnon: composer
  

The silver screen

Larry Hochman: composer
  

The thunderer

John Philip Sousa: composer
Jan Eriksen: music arranger
  

The tufted chicken

Ole Hoyer: composer
  

The two ronnies

Alan Tew: composer
  

Theatreland

Dick Walter: composer
  

Ticker timer (b)

Terry Day: composer
  

Tijuana babe

Warren Bennett: composer
Warren Buffet: composer
  

Timpani - rolls (i)

Gary Kettel: composer
  

Timpani glissando (a)

Gary Kettel: composer
  

Timpani glissando (b)

Gary Kettel: composer
  

Timpani roll (i)

Gary Kettel: composer
  

Timpani signal 3 [#46]

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Tom fool

Van Phillips: composer
  

Tonight's prizes

Dick Walter: composer
  

Toys for boys

Boris Schoska: composer
  

Tragicomic

Dennis Farnon: composer
  

Trials

Tom Hedden: composer
  

Triumphant return 1

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Trombone slides

Dick Walter: composer
  

Trotting season

Jack Shaindlin: composer
  

Twilight tango

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Unease

Dick Walter: composer
  

United world 1

Alan Hawkshaw: composer
  

Unpreventable

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Variety link (d)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Vergnugungspark

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Victory fanfare

Alan Hawkshaw: composer
  

Walkabout

  

Waltzing flutes

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

War clouds

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

War games

Robert Cornford: composer
  

War lords

Robert Cornford: composer
  

War machinery

Christopher Young: composer
  

Wargames

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Wargames link (a)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Wargames link (c)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Wargames linking section (f)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Water music - bouree presto

George Wilson: music arranger
  

We plough the fields

Peter Lea-Cox: music arranger
  

We're wasted

  

Weeping heart

Dick Walter: composer
  

West side rumble

Sam Spence: composer
  

Winter's flight (a)

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Woe is me!

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Woks and chopsticks (a)

Morita Makoto: composer
  

World in action

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

World view

Dick Walter: composer
  

Yankee doodle

Graham de Wilde: music arranger
  

Yodel of joy

Renato Bui: composer
Martha Wild: composer
  

Zombie zone

Gregor Narholz: composer

Related movies...