SpongeBob SquarePants Soundtrack (1999) OST


  • SpongeBob SquarePants 1999 poster

    Spongebob squarepants (1999) Soundtrack

    Buy Movie:

    AKA english:

    Spongeboy Squarepants

    AKA french:

    Un Bob à la mer

    AKA german:

    SpongeBob Schwammkopf

    Tags: Friend, Sponge, Starfish, Squid, Squirrel

    Rating: 7.7/10 from 16834 votes

Listen SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) Soundtrack

SpongeBob SquarePants was released in the year 1999, some songs of the official soundtrack are The Two Ronnies by Ronnie Hazlehurst, The Escape by John Scott, The Bubble Song by Bill Fagerbakke, The Big One by Alan Tew. Listen the soundtrack online!

Buy Movie:

Play Title Artist Buy song
play soundtrack

The two ronnies

Ronnie Hazlehurst: performer, writer
Alan Tew: composer
play soundtrack

The escape

John Scott: performer
play soundtrack

The bubble song

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
play soundtrack

The big one

Alan Tew: writer, performer
play soundtrack

Sweet victory

David Glen Eisley: composer, writer, performer
Bob Kulick: composer
play soundtrack

Some things to know about monsters

Eban Schletter: performer
Jill Sobule: performer
play soundtrack

Rule britannia

Leonard Bernstein: performer
play soundtrack

Real western steel

Bobby Black: performer, composer, writer
play soundtrack

On the beach

Kapono Beamer: performer, writer, composer
play soundtrack

Mama e

George de Fretes: writer, performer
play soundtrack

Loop de loop

Ween: performer
play soundtrack

Living in the sunlight, loving in the moonlight

Tiny Tim: performer
play soundtrack

Kaili aloha

George de Fretes: writer, performer
play soundtrack

Idiot friends

Mr. Lawrence: performer
Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Tuck Tucker: writer
play soundtrack

I can't keep my eyes off of you

Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Zeus Cervas: writer
play soundtrack

Honolulu march

George de Fretes: writer, performer
Hans Haider: performer, writer
George Kulokahai: composer, performer
play soundtrack

Hilo march

The Royal Hawaiian Serenaders: composer, performer
George Kulokahai: performer
play soundtrack

Daydream believer

Davy Jones: performer
The Monkees: performer
John Stewart: writer
  

4-ply

Andy Paley: writer
  

A chilling championship

Sam Spence: writer
  

A christmas fantasy (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

A day by the sea (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

A day like this

Tom Kenny: performer
Kyle McCulloch: writer
  

A hat, a cane

Ronnie Hazlehurst: composer
  

A pirate's life for me (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Action cut (a)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Action cut a

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Adventure fanfare 1

Harry Bluestone: writer
Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Against the law (b)

Wilfred Burns: composer, writer
  

Against the law (c)

Wilfred Burns: composer
  

Age of discovery

Sam Spence: composer
  

Agitation

Philip Green: composer
  

Agitation bridge 2

Philip Green: composer
  

Agitation bridge 5

Philip Green: composer
  

Agitation bridge 6

Philip Green: composer
  

Airs and graces (a)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Al capone blues

Eric Gemsa: composer
  

Alekoki

Kapono Beamer: writer, composer
  

Alex on the road

Steve Simmons: composer
  

Alien menace

Frédéric Talgorn: composer
  

Alien spacecraft (a)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Alien spacecraft a

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

All you need is friends

Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Kent Osborne: writer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Aloha

Dick Walter: writer, performer, composer
  

Aloha oe

Queen Liliuokalani: composer, writer
Hans Haider: composer
  

Andy anorak

Chris Marshall: composer
  

Anguish

Richard Hill: composer
  

Announcing the top

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Apalachian banjo duel

Larry Hochman: composer
  

Apprehensive 2

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Arizona fanfare

Jack Shaindlin: writer, composer
  

Armed attack 1

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Arnold is back 1

Gregor Narholz: composer, writer
  

Astronauts march

Sam Spence: composer
  

Attack of the giant robots

Cris Velasco: writer
  

Awakening memories

Paul Fenoulhet: composer
  

Award winner 1

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Award winners (a)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Baby elephant

Dick Walter: composer, writer
  

Back in encino

Stephen C. Marston: performer
Nick Carr: performer
  

Background blues

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Bad tempi 1

Masters of Trash: composer
  

Banzai rider

The Surfdusters: writer, performer
  

Barbecue beach

Martin Busca: composer
Thomas Klein: composer
  

Barber of seville and thieving magpie overtures

Gioachino Rossini: composer
George Wilson: composer
  

Bartmania a

Guy Moon: writer
  

Bashful eyes

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

Battle at sea

Johnny Pearson: composer
  

Battle stations

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Beach party

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Beautiful dreamer

Rodger Bumpass: performer
Stephen Foster: writer
  

Beautiful moonlit night

George Wilson: music arranger
  

Beauty parade

Syd Dale: composer
  

Bee line for the tree line

Jeremy Wakefield: writer, performer
Nick Carr: writer
Sage Guyton: writer
  

Best day ever

Tom Kenny: writer, performer
Andy Paley: writer
  

Best of the west

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Betsy

Joe Brook: composer
  

Big ed's march

Sam Spence: writer, composer
  

Big julie

Kenny Graham: composer
  

Big show theme

Robert Sharples: composer
  

Bikini bottom news theme

Nick Carr: composer, writer
  

Bird brains

Carlos Palazio: performer
Steve Belfer: performer
Stephen Hillenburg: performer
Peter Straus: writer
  

Birthday girl

Andy Paley: writer
  

Bittersweet memory

Harry Bluestone: writer
Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Black empire

Gregor Narholz: writer, composer
  

Black stockings

David Lindup: composer
  

Blackbeard

Laurie Johnson: writer
Sam Fonteyn: writer
  

Blazing trails

Guy Fletcher: composer
  

Blood in the gutter

Laurie Johnson: writer
  

Blow the man down

Brian Peters: composer
  

Blow the man down (b)

Robert White: composer
  

Blue danube

Fiachra Trench: music arranger
Johann Strauss: composer
  

Blue danube waltz

Johann Strauß: writer
Johann Strauss: writer
  

Blue dobro (a)

Richard Myhill: writer
  

Bobby shaftoe

Brian Peters: composer
  

Bonnie blue gal

Sam Spence: composer
  

Bossa cubana

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Botany bay (b)

Robert White: writer
  

Box office

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Braden beat

Alan Moorhouse: writer
  

Brass flourish (f)

Barrie Hingley: composer
  

Brave and bold

Chris Payne: writer
  

Brave legend

Larry Hochman: composer
  

Break-thru

Gary Mills: composer
  

Bridal chorus

Richard Wagner: composer
  

Bring back

Lars Luis Linek: composer
  

Broadway bustle

Leslie Manson: composer
  

Brutal (c)

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Brutal a

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Brutal b

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Brutal c

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Bubble beat box

Theo Mondle: writer, performer
  

Buenos aires a

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Bumbling (b)

Bernd Gesell: composer
  

Burglar bill

Andrew J.J. Hall: composer
  

Busy life

C. King Palmer: composer, writer
  

Busy schedule

Cyril Watters: composer
  

Caesar's entry

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Call to destiny (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Camilla

Nino Nardini: composer
  

Can can

Dick Walter: composer
  

Candy floss

Dennis Berry: composer
  

Caped crusader

David Farnon: composer, writer
  

Captain lenoe's

  

Carousel ride

Derek Holt: composer
  

Cartoon capers

Dick Walter: composer
  

Cartoon capers (b)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Castle life

  

Casualties of love b

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Catwalk

Kenny Graham: composer
  

Cell 501

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Cellar search

Philippe Parès: writer
  

Cello link (a)

Dick Walter: writer
  

Cha cha nova

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Cha-ching

Clancy Brown: performer
Andy Paley: writer
Zeus Cervas: writer
  

Charge

Tommy Walker: writer
  

Chase that car

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Chill out

The Surfdusters: performer
  

Chorus line

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Christmas fantasy

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Christmas morning

David Snell: composer
  

Cierre bob esponja

Steve Belfer: writer
  

Circus flourish

Daniel Janin: composer
  

Circus overture

Daniel Janin: composer
  

Circus parade

Dick Walter: composer
  

City bustle

Larry Hochman: composer
  

City heat

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

City swell

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Classic soap 1 a

Dieter Reith: composer
  

Clear as daylight

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Climb to altitude

Trevor Duncan: composer
  

Clusters

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Cocktail lounge

Dick Walter: writer, composer
  

Cold fear

Dick Walter: composer
  

Cold sweat

John Scott: performer, composer
  

Comic capers b

Charlie Brissette: composer
Norman Henry Mamey: composer
  

Comic talk

Sidney Torch: performer
  

Comic tension (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Comic walk

Sidney Torch: writer, composer
  

Cookie, wookie, teddy bear

Eban Schletter: performer
Tom King: writer
  

Cops dance

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Cravin' the big wave

David Robidoux: writer
Tom Hedden: writer
Vince Caputo: writer
  

Creeping up 29

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Crepe suzette

Cyril Watters: composer
  

Crime squad

John Cameron: composer
  

Crime time 2

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Crime time 3

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Crocodile tears a

David Bell: composer
Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Curley shirley

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Curse of evil 1

Gregor Narholz: composer, writer
  

Curse of evil 2

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Custom cruiser

The Mel-Tones: composer
  

Dance macabre

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Dance of the lights

Buddy Baker: composer
  

Dancing in dreamland (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Dancing the hula

Kapono Beamer: composer, writer, performer
  

Danger lurks

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Danger sign

Harry Bluestone: writer
Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Danger zone

Mike Sunderland: composer
  

Dangerous a

Mladen Franko: composer, writer
Mladen Franco: composer
  

Dangerous c

Mladen Franko: composer
Mladen Franco: composer
  

Dangerous e

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Dapper don

Frank Chacksfield: composer
  

Daylight shines captain lenoe's

The Folk Players: composer
Michael Arthur: composer
Colin Cater: composer
Mick Graves: composer
Sarah Graves: composer
Simon Ritchie: composer
  

Daytime drama

Geoff Bastow: writer
  

Dead eye

Mary Jo Catlett: performer
Mr. Lawrence: performer
Rodger Bumpass: performer
Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Clancy Brown: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Tom King: writer
Luke Brookshier: writer
Tuck Tucker: writer
  

Dead march 2

Frédéric Chopin: composer
Alfred Kluten: music arranger
  

Deadline

Sam Spence: writer, composer
  

Death in the city

Jack Beaver: composer
  

Death of the alien

Harry Bluestone: writer
Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Death trap

Gregor Narholz: writer, performer, composer
  

Deck the halls

Ib Glindemann: composer
  

Declamatory chords

Alan Braden: composer
  

Dialogue blues (a)

Hans Ehrlinger: composer
  

Dingle's regatta

Brian Peters: composer
  

Dirty work at the crossroads

Sam Fonteyn: performer, writer, composer
  

Disastrous event 2

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Doing the sponge

Blag Dahlia: performer
Peter Straus: writer
  

Dombummel

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Domestic fun (a)

Ernest Tomlinson: composer
  

Don't be a jerk, it's christmas

Crissy Guerrero: performer
Tom Kenny: performer, writer
Andy Paley: writer
  

Dorothy

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Down by the riverside

Jerry Burnham: composer
Stephen Wade: composer
  

Drama link

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama link (a)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama link (b)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama link (d)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama link (e)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Drama link (g)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Dramatic climax

Mike Sunderland: composer
  

Dramatic cue

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic cue (a)

Ronald Hanmer: composer, writer, performer
  

Dramatic cue (b)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic cue (c)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic cue (d)

Ronald Hanmer: writer, composer
  

Dramatic cue (e)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic cue (f)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic cue (g)

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Dramatic cue (h)

Ronald Hanmer: writer, composer
  

Dramatic cue d

Ronald Hanmer: writer
  

Dramatic cue h

Ronald Hanmer: writer
  

Dramatic encounter

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Dramatic impact (1)

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact (2)

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact (3)

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact (5)

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact (6)

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact 1

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact 2

Ivor Slaney: composer, writer
  

Dramatic impact 3

Ivor Slaney: composer
  

Dramatic impact 5

Ivor Slaney: composer, writer
  

Dramatic impact 6

Ivor Slaney: writer, composer
  

Dramatic link (h)

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Dramatic stabs

John Fox: composer
  

Dreadnought tea clipper, the (b)

Robert White: composer
Tim Laycock: composer
  

Dream of tomorrow

Trevor Duncan: writer
  

Dream sequence

Dave Hewson: writer
David Hewson: writer
  

Dreaming of paradise (b)

Hélène Muddiman: composer
  

Dreamy hawaii

Terry Day: composer
  

Drop me off at 42nd st. a

Billy Novick: composer
  

Drowsy reef

Sage Guyton: composer
Jeremy Wakefield: composer
  

Duncan gray

Robert White: composer
  

Eastern journey

Ronald Hanmer: composer
Jack Beaver: composer
  

Eastside story (a)

Trevor Duncan: composer
  

Easy days and mellow nights

Glenn Sutton: writer
Norris Wilson: writer
Glen Sutton: writer
  

Eerie tension a

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Electric zoo

Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Elegance

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Elemental power

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Encirclement

Lucjan Kaszycki: composer
  

Enter the villain

Chris Payne: composer
  

Entry of the gladiators

Dick Walter: music arranger
Julius Fucík: writer
  

Entry of the heroes (a)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Entry of the heroes a and e

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Epic struggle

Frederic Bayco: composer
  

Er indoors

John Hawksworth: composer
Johnny Hawksworth: composer
  

Esta noche a

Hans Ehrlinger: writer
  

Evil mind 3

Dick DeBenedictis: composer
  

Evil mind 8

Dick DeBenedictis: composer
  

Excited tension 2

Philip Green: composer
  

Exotique a

Billy Novick: composer
  

F.u.n. song

Mr. Lawrence: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Sherm Cohen: writer
Bradley Carow: writer
  

Face at the window

Dick Walter: composer
  

Facing the challenge

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Fairies a

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fox: composer
  

Falling in love

Mike Sunderland: composer
  

Fanfare for a king

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Fates

Gerhard Narholz: writer, composer
Gregor Narholz: writer, composer
  

Fault line

The Mel-Tones: composer
  

Fear 1

Louis Clarke: composer
  

Festive medley

David Snell: composer
  

Fiesta party

Norman Dane: composer
  

Fight the beast!

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Film fanfare (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Finders creepers

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Finger of fear

Frederic Bayco: composer
  

Finger of suspicion 1

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Finger of suspicion 2

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Finger of suspicion 3

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Fingerpickin'

Vic Flick: composer
  

Flight in panic 1

Gregor Narholz: composer, writer
  

Flop and go

John Fox: writer
  

Flop and go (a)

David Bell: composer
Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Fly by night

Montague Ewing: composer
  

Folli the foal

Andrew Fenner: composer
  

Footsteps of horror

W. Merrick Farran: composer
  

Forever and a day (a)

Jerry Burnham: composer
  

Four & three

Harold Geller: composer
  

Frankenstein's niece

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Frankenstein's niece a

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Frankenstein's niece d

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Fresh as a daisy

George French: composer
  

Friends and family

Philip Green: composer
Ken Thorne: composer
  

Friends and neighbours

Alan Hawkshaw: composer
  

Fueling the bus

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
Mr. Lawrence: performer
Rodger Bumpass: performer
Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Clancy Brown: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
Zeus Cervas: writer
  

Full of beans

Robert Schreier: composer
  

Fun at the seaside

Syd Dale: composer, writer
  

Funeral march

Gerhard Narholz: composer
Peter Lea-Cox: writer
  

Funeral music

Alfred Kluten: composer
  

Furtive footsteps

Paddy Kingsland: composer, writer
  

Gala performance

Laurie Johnson: writer, composer
  

Gala premiere

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Games played in the dark

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Gary's song

Stew: performer
  

Gator

Steve Belfer: writer, composer, performer
  

Gay dog

Frank Chacksfield: composer
  

Ghost child

Dave Hewson: writer
David Hewson: writer
  

Ghouls o the briny deep

Eban Schletter: performer, writer
Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Give it all you've got

Brian Wade: composer
Tony Cliff: composer
Oswin Falquero: composer
  

Give jellyfish fields a chance

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Clancy Brown: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Aaron Springer: writer
  

Glissando (g)

Richard Myhill: writer
Skaila Kanga: writer
  

Glissando (h)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Glory road

Sam Fonteyn: writer, composer
  

Good bye samba a

Gerhard Mohr: composer
  

Good-bye atlantis

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
Rodger Bumpass: performer
Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Clancy Brown: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Steven Banks: writer
Eban Schletter: writer
  

Grand orchestral fanfare

Gregor Narholz: composer, writer
  

Grand pastures

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Graveyard

Johnny Pearson: composer
  

Great achievements

Nick Glennie-Smith: composer
  

Great moments

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Gruesome

The Surfdusters: composer
  

Hail to the chief

James Sanderson: composer
Will Schaefer: music arranger
  

Hail to the chief (a)

Will Schaefer: composer
  

Hall of fame

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Hallelujah

  

Hang loose

Roger-Roger: composer
  

Happiness castle

  

Happy as you go

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Happy choo choo a

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Happy christmas medley

David Snell: composer
  

Happy end

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Happy holiday

Anthony Spurgin: composer
  

Happy home

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Happy jose

Ulrich Wenzel: composer
  

Happy sponge chase vibes

Nick Carr: composer
  

Happy-go-lively

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Harp gliss 1

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Harry the hippo

Philip Green: composer
  

Harry's back

Hans Ehrlinger: composer
  

Hawaii jive ho

David Jones: composer
  

Hawaii link (b)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hawaiian blues

  

Hawaiian breeze

Jon Jelmer: composer
  

Hawaiian calypso

Jo Van Wette: writer
  

Hawaiian cocktail

Richard Myhill: composer, writer
  

Hawaiian farewell

  

Hawaiian flower

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hawaiian happiness

Jon Jelmer: writer
  

Hawaiian hula

Terry Day: composer
  

Hawaiian link

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hawaiian link (a)

Richard Myhill: composer, writer
  

Hawaiian link (b)

Richard Myhill: writer, composer
  

Hawaiian link a

Richard Myhill: writer
  

Hawaiian link b

Richard Myhill: composer, writer
  

Hawaiian pussycat

George de Fretes: composer, writer, performer
  

Hawaiian train

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

He's flying

Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Kent Osborne: writer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Head over heels (a)

Andrew Jackman: composer
  

Heavenly voices

David Farnon: writer
  

Heavenly voices (a)

David Farnon: composer
  

Heavenly voices (b)

David Farnon: composer
  

Heavy footsteps (a)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Hello sailor

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hello sailor (b)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hen pecker

The Surfdusters: composer
  

Heraldic call 4

Harry Bluestone: writer
Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Heraldic overture

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Hercule poirot

Gerhard Trede: writer, performer, composer
  

Here comes the band! (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Hero of the beach

The Surfdusters: performer
  

Heroes win

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Hey all you people

Mr. Lawrence: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Derek Drymon: writer
Andrew Overtoom: writer
  

Hey buddy

Nino Nardini: composer
  

High speed action

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

High tide time

Rodger Bumpass: performer
Clancy Brown: performer
Andy Samberg: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Sean Charmatz: writer
  

Highly strung

George French: composer
  

Hilo rag

Guy Fletcher: composer
  

Hippo's in my bath

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Hit and run

Ralph Dollimore: composer
Sam Spence: composer
  

Hog fever (a)

Graham Preskett: writer, composer
  

Holiday dream

Max Mahlmann: composer
  

Holiday magic

Malcolm Lockyer: composer
  

Holiday playtime

C. King Palmer: composer
  

Hollywood heyday

A.M. Hughes: writer
  

Horlepiep

Jan Rap: composer
  

Horror chords (b)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Horror crash

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Horror link (a)

Len Rawle: writer
  

Horses for courses

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Hostile space

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Hot fruitcake

Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: music arranger
Marc Ceccarelli: writer
  

House of fancy theme song

Eban Schletter: writer
  

House of horror

Larry Hochman: writer
  

Housewives choice

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Hula festival

George Elliott: writer
  

Hustle and bustle

Jack Beaver: composer
  

Hymn of achievement

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

I hate spongebob i hate patrick

Rodger Bumpass: performer
Kaz: writer
  

I.a. dance

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Idyll in the clouds

Ludo Philipp: composer
  

If i could talk to money

Clancy Brown: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Tom King: writer
  

Impression

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

In house jazz a

Laszlo Bencker: composer
  

In the cradle (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

In the crypt

Dave Hewson: writer, composer
David Hewson: composer, writer
  

In the taverna

Dick Walter: composer
  

Inferno

Frederic Bayco: composer
  

Into the wilderness

  

Invincible armada

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

It came from outer space

Ilona Sekacz: composer
  

Italian summer

Hendric Haydegg: writer
  

James blond

Jurgen Schlachter: composer
  

Jarabe tapatio (a)

Carlos Periguez: composer
  

Jazz fanfare

Tony Tape: composer
  

Jellyfish jam

Bradley Carow: writer
  

Jellyfishing

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Clancy Brown: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Aaron Springer: writer
  

Jenny's music box

Dennis Berry: composer
  

Jerry cotton

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Jingle bell swing

Ib Glindemann: composer
  

Jingle bells

Jeremy Wakefield: performer
Sage Guyton: performer
James Pierpont: writer
  

Jingle bells (d)

Simon Benson: composer
  

Johnny too bad 1

Steve Byrd: composer
  

Jolly good a

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Jose

  

Journey to the magic island

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Jovial buccaneers

John Fox: writer
  

Jovial jack

Philippe Parès: composer
  

Joy to the world

David Snell: composer
  

Jubilee sports

Dennis Berry: composer
Stuart Crombie: composer
  

Jungle baby

Hans Ehrlinger: composer
  

K-55

The Woodies: performer, writer
  

Kamakani

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

Kamakani (b)

Kapono Beamer: composer, performer
  

Kamakani b

Kapono Beamer: writer
  

Keel row

Brian Peters: composer
  

Keep cool

Laurence Cottle: composer
  

Kerry polka

Brian Peters: composer
  

Killer birds

Gregor Narholz: composer, writer
  

Killer on the run

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

King conga

Dennis Farnon: composer
  

King kong coming

Gregor Narholz: writer, composer
  

Knight errant

Sam Fonteyn: writer
  

Knights of the air

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Krabby patty jingle

Cindy Bourquin: performer
Gerald White: performer
Gary Stockdale: writer, performer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Kung fu rock

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Kung fu saturdays

The Mel-Tones: composer
  

Lambs in clover

Jack Strachey: writer
  

Latin lesson

Rolf Asberg: composer
  

Latin nights

Sam Spence: composer
  

Latinia

The Langhorns: composer
  

Laughter

Jurgen Schlachter: composer
  

Laundry song

Tom Kenny: writer, performer
Nick Carr: writer
Nate Cash: writer
  

Left foot forward

Graham Preskett: composer
  

Legends of hollywood (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Let's dance susanna

Hans Haider: composer
  

Licence to thrill

Robert Cornford: composer
  

Life of luxury

Kurt Schick: composer
  

Life on the wild side

Sam Spence: writer
  

Life or death

Jack Beaver: composer
  

Lighting the fuse

Dick Walter: composer
  

Lighting the fuse (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Lighting the fuse (b)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Like strange

Kenny Graham: composer
  

Limelight waltz

Albert Marland: composer
  

Lonely heart's club

David Bell: composer
Gerhard Narholz: composer
Otto Sieben: composer
  

Lonely heart's club (a)

David Bell: composer
Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Lonely stranger

Laurie Johnson: writer, composer
  

Lonely violin

Dick Walter: composer, writer
  

Long way home

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Lovely scenery (c)

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Lovely scenery c

Mladen Franko: composer
  

Lullaby

David Farnon: composer
  

Magic potion 1

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Magic potion 2

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Magical effect (e)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Majesty

Dick Walter: composer
  

Malleus mallificarum (a)

Dave Hewson: writer
David Hewson: composer, writer
  

Mambo fantastico

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Man on the go

Harold Smart: composer
  

March of the aliens

Harry Bluestone: composer, writer
Emil Cadkin: composer, writer
  

Marching to honolulu

Kapono Beamer: performer, composer
  

Martial links

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Mary had a little lamb

John Roulstone: writer
  

Maui beach

Hans Haider: composer, performer
  

Mavericks

The Woodies: performer, writer
  

Mc dj squarepants

Nick Carr: writer
  

Me for you

George Callert: composer
  

Melancholy tears

Mike Sunderland: writer
  

Melodrama

Eric Spear: composer
  

Menace

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Menace from the deep

Robert Cornford: composer
  

Mermaidman our hero

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Sam Spence: writer
Kaz: writer
  

Mersey mania

Henry Marsh: composer
  

Metal boost

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Midnight feast

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Millennium fanfare (c)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Mission just possible!

David Lindup: composer
  

Mission to kill

Tony Kinsey: composer
  

Mists of illusion

Gilbert Vinter: composer
  

Misty menace

Max Saunders: composer
  

Moloka'i nui (a)

Kapono Beamer: performer, composer
  

Moloka'i nui a

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

Molokai nui a

Kapono Beamer: writer
  

Monks (c)

Dave Hewson: composer
David Hewson: composer
  

Monster bug a

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Moon walk

John Fox: writer
  

More details

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

More or less romantic a

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fox: composer
  

Morning commute

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Mostly the charleston a

Billy Novick: composer
  

Movin' along

Sam Spence: composer
  

Mr. krabs' song

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
Clancy Brown: performer
Steven Banks: writer
Eban Schletter: writer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
Vincent Waller: writer
  

Mr. swashbuckle

James McConnel: writer
  

Muscoite rebellion

David Arnold: writer
Paul Hart: writer
  

Muscovite rebellion

David Arnold: writer, composer
Paul Hart: composer
  

Music box (a)

Judith Leonie Cann: composer
  

Musical box (a)

David Hewson: composer
  

My horse and i

Norman Warren: writer
  

Mystery x

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Nautical trilogy

Robert Farnon: composer
  

Newsreel

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Next door neighbour

Rick Cassman: composer
Vyv Hope-Scott: composer
  

Nick b.'s blue danub

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Johann Strauß: writer
Nick Carr: music arranger
Johann Strauss: writer
  

Night butcher

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Night chill

Dick Walter: writer
  

Nostalgic romance

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Now that we're men

Kent Osborne: writer
Derek Drymon: writer
Aaron Springer: writer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
Will Schaefer: writer
Tim Hill: writer
  

Nutcracker suite

  

O makalapua

Kapono Beamer: performer
  

O makalapua (b)

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

O makalapua b

Kapono Beamer: composer
  

O.k. mr. hillbilly (instrumental)

Hans Haider: music arranger
  

Of love and destiny

Leighton Lucas: writer
  

Off to play

David Snell: composer
  

Oh krusty crab

Luke Brookshier: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Nick Carr: music arranger
Sage Guyton: music arranger
Jeremy Wakefield: music arranger
  

Oh krusty krab

Luke Brookshier: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Nick Carr: music arranger
Sage Guyton: music arranger
Jeremy Wakefield: music arranger
  

Oh my karen

Mr. Lawrence: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Old creepy feeling

John Scott: performer
  

Old hilo march

Kapono Beamer: performer, writer
  

On fire

Gregor Narholz: writer, composer
  

Orchestral effect (f)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Orchids and roses

Joyce Cochrane: composer
  

Overture

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Oyster girls

Brian Gulland: composer
  

Pageantry processional

Ronald Hanmer: composer
  

Panic stricken

Chris Payne: composer
  

Panther prowl

David Farnon: composer
  

Passage to victory (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Pastime

Gerhard Trede: writer
  

Pell-mell

Sam Spence: composer, writer
  

Penitents

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

People's court

Alan Tew: composer
  

Pepito from tampico a

Gerhard Narholz: writer
Otto Sieben: writer
  

Piano concerto no. 21 - elvira madigan

  

Pikanterie

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Pink lilac

Conrad Leonard: composer
  

Planets surface

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Plankton's song

Mr. Lawrence: performer
Steven Banks: writer
Eban Schletter: writer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Playbill

Wilfred Burns: composer
  

Playing with toys

John Fiddy: composer
  

Point of departure k

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Point of departure m

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Point of departure o

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Point of departure u

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Police car

Sam Spence: composer, writer
  

Polite conversation

Graham Preskett: composer
  

Polynesian adventure

The Mel-Tones: writer, performer
  

Pomp and ceremony

Frank Damico: writer
  

Pomp and circumstance

Edward Elgar: composer
  

Pomp and circumstance march no.1

Edward Elgar: writer
  

Pompadour hop (a)

Steve Goomas: composer
  

Popcorn

John Scott: writer, performer
  

Poppin' around

Bruce Campbell: composer
  

Power plant

Cecil Milner: writer
  

Pre-hibernation

Pantera: composer
  

Premonition of disaster

Arthur Wilkinson: composer
  

Pressure point

Duncan Lamont: composer
  

Primitive force

Raymond Jones: composer
  

Proclamation a

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Proud citizen

Stuart Crombie: composer
  

Proud fanfare

David Farnon: composer
  

Pua paoakalani (b)

Queen Liliuokalani: composer
  

Pua paoakalani b

Queen Liliuokalani: composer
Kapono Beamer: music arranger
  

Queen's aloha oe (b)

Kapono Beamer: composer, performer
Queen Liliuokalani: composer, writer
  

Queen's aloha oe (c)

Queen Liliuokalani: composer
Kapono Beamer: composer
  

Queen's aloha oe c

Kapono Beamer: performer, music arranger
Queen Liliuokalani: composer, writer
  

Quest for the best

David Reilly: composer
  

Quick

Joe Brook: composer
  

Quiz organ (b)

Curtis Schwartz: composer
  

Ramblin' man from gramblin'

Sam Spence: composer, writer
  

Ranz des vaches (william tell overture)

  

Rat race

Maynard Nelson: composer
  

Reach for the stars

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Reckless rufus

Jerry Burnham: composer
Stephen Wade: composer
  

Regal happy theme

Sam Spence: composer
  

Reinstating the king

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Rescue

Cecil Milner: composer, writer
  

Return of the surfin' headhunters

The Mel-Tones: composer
  

Revelation

Dick Walter: composer
  

Ripped pants

Peter Straus: writer, performer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

Robo files b

Wesley Plass: composer
Hannes Treiber: composer
  

Robot march

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Rocket sled to oahu

The Mel-Tones: composer
  

Rococo rondo

Tedeusz Rozycki: composer
  

Roll up waltz

Andrew J. Hall: writer
  

Roman legion

David Farnon: composer
  

Romance and rhapsody

Felton Rapley: composer
  

Romantic ending

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Romantic evening

Gary Hughes: composer
  

Romeo & juliet overture

Fiachra Trench: composer
  

Romeo and juliet fantasy overture

Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky: writer, composer
  

Roundup

Sam Spence: composer
  

Row, row, row your boat

Squidward Tentacles: performer
traditional: writer
  

Royal entrance

Dick Walter: composer
  

Royal hawaiian hula

Kapono Beamer: performer
  

Royal king

  

Royal tableau

Stuart Stirling: composer
  

Rubber hose bag

Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Sean Charmatz: writer
  

Rubber hose rag

Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Sean Charmatz: writer
  

Ruckus in the henhouse a

Steve Goomas: composer
  

Rule britannia (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Russian dance (from the nutcracker)

  

Sailing over the dogger bank

Brian Gulland: composer
  

Sailor's waltz

Heinz Matschurat: composer
  

Salute to the king (a)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Salute to the king (c)

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Sandy's song

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
Steven Banks: writer
Eban Schletter: writer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
Vincent Waller: writer
  

Santa has his eye on me

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
Mr. Lawrence: performer
Rodger Bumpass: performer
Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Santa's on his way

David Snell: composer
  

Savage episode

Len Stevens: writer
  

Saw theme

W.L. Trytel: composer
  

Saxaboogie

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Scared stiff

John Fox: writer
  

Screen heroes (a)

Simon Chamberlain: composer
  

Screw on the loose

Tony Lowry: composer
  

Sea battle

John Fox: writer
  

Sea shantly medley

Philip Green: composer
  

Search party 1

Harry Bluestone: writer
Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Search party 3

Harry Bluestone: writer
Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Seaweed

Steve Belfer: composer, writer, performer
  

Secret agent

David Lindup: composer
  

Secret service

Syd Dale: composer
  

Secret shadow

John Scott: performer
  

Self surf

Nick Carr: writer
Sage Guyton: writer
  

Send them victorious (b)

Graham de Wilde: composer, writer
  

Sergeant jones

Larry Hochman: writer
  

Shark alert (a)

David Farnon: composer
  

Shark attack a

John Fiddy: composer
  

Sharks dance

Eban Schletter: writer
  

Sharkskin

The Surfdusters: composer
  

Shock (c)

Dave Hewson: composer
David Hewson: composer
  

Shock (t)

Dave Hewson: composer
David Hewson: composer
  

Shock (u)

David Hewson: composer
  

Shock attack

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Shock horror (a)

Dick Walter: composer
  

Shock statement (a)

Peter Lea-Cox: writer
  

Shoppers world

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Shopping spree

Laurie Johnson: composer
Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Showbiz entrance

Harry Bluestone: writer
  

Showpizz a

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Side drum

Mark Nolan: composer
  

Silly season (a)

David Bell: writer
Gerhard Narholz: writer
  

Six powerful cues (a)

Wilfred Burns: composer
  

Six powerful cues (d)

Wilfred Burns: composer, writer
  

Six powerful cues (f)

Wilfred Burns: composer
  

Skater's waltz

Emil Waldteufel: composer
George Wilson: composer, music arranger
  

Skaters waltz

Emil Waldteufel: composer
George Wilson: music arranger
  

Skills 2 make mills

David Robidoux: writer
  

Sleeping beauty

David Farnon: composer
  

Sleigh-ride

David Snell: composer
  

Slick in the city

Kenny Graham: composer
  

Slippery sid

Roger-Roger: composer
  

Smoke and dreams

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Sneak up

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

So long bikini bottom

Carolyn Lawrence: performer
Peter Straus: writer
Luke Brookshier: writer
  

So tired

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fiddy: composer
  

Solo harp

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Soul organ impromptu

Alan Hawkshaw: composer
  

South pacific island ii

Gerhard Trede: composer, writer
  

South sea island lullaby

George Elliott: writer
  

Space critters a

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Space explorers a

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Spanish ladies

Robin Jeffrey: composer
Tim Laycock: composer
  

Spanish ladies (b)

Robin Jeffrey: writer
Tim Laycock: writer
  

Speaking guitar

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Spindlelegs

C. King Palmer: composer
  

Spongebob closing theme

Nick Carr: composer
Steve Belfer: composer
  

Spongebob scaredypants

  

Spongebob squarepants closing theme

The Blue Hawaiians: writer, performer
  

Spongebob squarepants theme

Patrick Pinney: performer
Derek Drymon: writer
  

Spongebob squarepants theme song

Junior Brown: performer
Patrick Pinney: performer
Derek Drymon: writer
  

Spongebob squarepants theme song performed by cee-lo green

CeeLo Green: performer
Derek Drymon: writer
  

Spooky

Kenny Graham: composer
  

Spring cleaning

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Spring song

  

Springtime for lovers

Len Stevens: composer
  

Squiddy g

Nick Carr: composer
Barry Anthony: composer
  

Squidly songs

Rodger Bumpass: performer
Steven Banks: writer
Andy Paley: writer
Zeus Cervas: writer
Erik Wiese: writer
  

Squidward's song

Rodger Bumpass: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
Casey Alexander: writer
  

Stack of leis

Kapono Beamer: writer, performer, composer
  

Stadium rave a

Mark Governor: writer
Glenn Nishida: writer
  

Stand boys stand

Jerry Burnham: composer
: composer
Tony Ellis: composer
Stephen Wade: composer
  

Stand-up comic (b)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fiddy: composer
  

Stand-up comic (c)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fiddy: composer
  

Star premiere

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fiddy: composer
Sammy Burdson: composer
  

Star prizes (a)

Tony Kinsey: composer
  

Star warriors

Richard Harvey: composer
  

Stars and games

Conti Eckert: composer, writer
  

Static time

John Scott: composer, performer
  

Stealth by night

Jack Coles: writer
  

Steel licks

Jeremy Wakefield: composer
  

Steel sting

Jeremy Wakefield: composer
  

Stepping into danger

Mike Sunderland: composer
  

Steve's march

Sam Spence: composer
  

Stiff upper lip

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

Straight from hell

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Strange goings-on

Dick Walter: composer
  

Street scene

Robert Farnon: composer
  

String fashion

Wilfred Burns: composer
  

Strip tease

David Farnon: writer
  

Suction cup symphony

Gary Stockdale: writer
  

Sugar plum fairy 59

Richard Harvey: music arranger
  

Sun fun island

Todd Spahr: performer
Eban Schletter: performer
Aaron Springer: writer
  

Sunshine in hawaii

Max Mahlmann: writer
  

Super hero

Tony Hymas: composer
  

Supernatural 1

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Superquick (b)

Daniel Janin: composer
  

Superquick a

Daniel Janin: composer
  

Surfer baby (d)

Jerry Burnham: composer
  

Surfin' fun

Grahame Maclean: composer
  

Surfin' summer (a)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Surfin' summer girls

Henry Marsh: composer
  

Surfing sponge

Nick Carr: writer, performer
Barry Anthony: writer
  

Surreptitiously mine

Tom Kenny: performer
Casey Alexander: writer
  

Sweet and lovely

Alan Braden: writer, composer
  

Sweet annabelle

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Sweet perfume

Joe Sherman: writer
  

Ta-ra (c)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fiddy: composer
  

Ta-ra a

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fiddy: composer
  

Take that! (a)

Hélène Muddiman: composer
  

Taking up positions

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Tale of ben hur 1

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Tales from the swamp

Ron Goodwin: composer, writer
  

Tales from the swamp (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer, writer
  

Tales from the swamp (c)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Taps

  

Target

Hans Ehrlinger: composer
  

Taut walk

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Tea dance

Norman Warren: composer
  

Tearjerker

Harry Bluestone: writer, composer
Emil Cadkin: composer, writer
  

Terror by night

Hubert Clifford: composer
  

Texas

Sandy Cheeks: performer
  

Texas song

Junior Brown: writer, performer
Carolyn Lawrence: performer
Sherm Cohen: writer
Vincent Waller: writer
  

The achterhoek dances

Jan Rap: composer
  

The adventure begins

  

The alphabet song (a)

Peter Gosling: writer
  

The alpine waltz

Dick Walter: composer
  

The bachelor life

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

The bachelor life (a)

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

The barber of seville - largo al factorium

Gioachino Rossini: composer
  

The black death

David Farnon: composer
  

The blue danube waltz

Johann Strauß: writer
Johann Strauss: writer
  

The campfire song song

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
  

The circus comes to town!

Dick Walter: composer
  

The coming conflict

Sam Spence: composer
  

The creature (b)

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The creature b

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The dreadnought tea clipper (b)

Robert White: writer
  

The dreadnought tea clipper b

Robert White: composer
Tim Laycock: composer
  

The drunken sailor (b)

Robin Jeffrey: composer
Tim Laycock: composer
  

The equalizer

Sam Spence: writer
  

The eternal wave

The Langhorns: performer
  

The foot of the hill

Miloslav Verner: composer
  

The four horsemen

Ronald Hanmer: writer
  

The girl i left behind me

Brian Peters: composer
  

The great white

Gregor Narholz: composer, writer
  

The gunfighter

  

The gypsy violinist

Dick Walter: composer
  

The haunted castle

Paddy Kingsland: composer, writer
  

The homeward trail

John Fox: writer
  

The hurry up

Kenny Graham: writer, performer
  

The irish patriot

Sam Spence: composer
  

The jitters

Raymond Jones: composer
  

The jolly sleighride

Ib Glindemann: composer
  

The jovial buccaneers

John Fox: composer
  

The killing ground

Richard Harvey: composer
  

The killing ground (a)

Richard Harvey: composer
  

The king's codpiece

Paddy Kingsland: composer
  

The king's fanfare

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

The krabby patty

Andrea Martin: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Aaron Springer: writer
  

The land is ours

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The last judgement

Peter Lea-Cox: composer
  

The legends spread

Steve London: composer
  

The lineman

Sam Spence: composer, writer
  

The main event

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The mob

Sam Spence: writer, composer
  

The nightmare begins (a)

John Devereaux: composer, writer
  

The nutcracker - russian dance

  

The oracle

David Farnon: writer, composer
  

The orkney rope waltz

Brain Peters: composer
  

The outlaw (b)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

The pirate's waltz

Robert White: composer
  

The plot thickens

Dick Walter: composer
  

The pursuit of power (a)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

The quest [a]

Will Schaefer: composer
  

The rake hornpipe

  

The road song

Sirena Irwin: performer
Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Aaron Springer: writer
  

The shower

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

The sovereign's march

Barrie Hingley: composer
  

The story of the west (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

The stranger in town

Tony Kinsey: composer
  

The striped sweater song

Tom Kenny: performer
Eban Schletter: writer
Aaron Springer: writer
  

The sword of damocles

Jack Beaver: composer
  

The tip top polka / the cliff polka

  

The tip top polka/cliff polka

  

The tip top polka/cliff's polka

  

The tip top polka/the cliff polka

  

The twin sisters

  

The unknown

Ralph Dollimore: composer
  

The very first christmas

Mr. Lawrence: performer
Rodger Bumpass: performer
Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Clancy Brown: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
Paul Tibbitt: writer
  

The way west

Jack Dorsey: writer
  

The wheels of industry

Robert Sharples: composer
  

Theatreland

Dick Walter: composer
  

This grill is not a home

Clancy Brown: performer
Tom Kenny: performer
  

Thrill ride

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Time in space

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Timpani signal 1

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Tiptoe link 1

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Titi de paris

Daniel Janin: composer
  

Toccata and fugue in d minor

Peter Lea-Cox: performer
  

Tomfoolery

David Snell: writer, composer
  

Tomorrow the world

C. King Palmer: writer, composer
  

Tonight live (c)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fiddy: composer
  

Tonight's prizes

Dick Walter: composer
  

Too tired (a)

Hans Ehrlinger: composer
  

Torn apart

Mike Sunderland: composer
  

Towerstreet

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Towerstreet 17

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Towerstreet 17 [#33]

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Towerstreet 17 [#6]

Gerhard Narholz: composer
  

Toy soldiers

Ron Aspery: composer
  

Toyland march 2

Harry Bluestone: composer
  

Traffic control 6

Harry Lubin: composer
  

Trafficscape

Eric Winstone: composer
  

Tribute to the king

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Tricks and traps

James McConnel: composer
  

Tripping upstairs

Brian Peters: composer
  

Triumphant return 1

Gregor Narholz: writer
  

Trombone

Don Lusher: composer
  

Troop movement

Sam Fonteyn: writer, composer
  

Troop movement alt. end

Sam Fonteyn: composer
  

Tv logo (a)

Terry Day: composer
  

Twang bar blues 1

Steve Byrd: composer
  

Twelfth street rag

Sage Guyton: composer, writer
Jeremy Wakefield: writer, composer
  

Twilight zone

Harry Bluestone: composer
Emil Cadkin: composer
  

Twinkle toes

Fred Woods: composer
  

Twinkle twinkle little star (b)

Richard Harvey: composer
Brian Gulland: composer
  

Twinkle twinkle patrick star

Eban Schletter: performer
Tom King: writer
Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Twinkle, twinkle, patrick star

Eban Schletter: performer
Luke Brookshier: writer
  

Tympup

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fiddy: composer
Sammy Burdson: composer
  

Tympup (a)

Gerhard Narholz: composer
John Fiddy: composer
  

Tympup a

Gerhard Narholz: writer, composer
John Fiddy: composer, writer
Sammy Burdson: writer, composer
  

Ulkereien

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Underwater sun

Lux Interior: performer
Peter Straus: writer
  

Une nuit au cabaret

Victor Cavini: composer
  

Unease

Dick Walter: composer, writer
  

Unpreventable

Gregor Narholz: writer, composer
  

Unsettled menace

Philip Green: writer
  

Up she rises

Sam Spence: composer
  

V for victory

Sam Fonteyn: writer
  

Vergnügungspark

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Verve

Jack Shaindlin: composer
  

Vesti la giubba

  

Vibe link (a)

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Vibe link (b)

Richard Myhill: writer, composer
  

Vibe sting

Nick Carr: composer
  

Villains and vampires (b)

Sam Fonteyn: writer, performer
  

Vivat regina

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

Volga boat men

Dick Walter: composer
  

Waikiki queen

Hans Haider: writer
  

Walking bass

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Waltz elegante

Harry Bluestone: writer
Emil Cadkin: writer
  

Waltz of the flowers (from the nutcracker)

Piotr Ilich Tchaikovsky: writer, performer
  

War agitato

Jack Shaindlin: composer
  

War lords

Robert Cornford: composer
  

War of nerves

John Scott: performer
  

Wargames

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Wargames link (d)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Wargames linking section (g)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Wargames linking section (h)

Keith Mansfield: composer
  

Warlord

Wolfgang Käfer: writer
  

Watch out!

Dick Walter: composer
  

We've got scurvy

Pink: performer
Steven Banks: writer
Eban Schletter: writer
  

Wedding march

Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy: composer, writer
Leslie Pearson: music arranger
  

Wedding procession

Leslie Pearson: music arranger
  

West side rumble

Sam Spence: composer
  

What sall we do with a drunken sailor

Okko Bekker: composer
  

What shall we do with a drunken sailor

Okko Bekker: composer
  

What shall we do with the drunken sailor

Okko Bekker: writer
  

When daylight shines/captain lenoe's

The Folk Players: composer
  

When worlds collide

Bill Fagerbakke: performer
Kent Osborne: performer
  

Where dreams come true (a)

Ron Goodwin: composer
  

Whisky sour

Robert Mersey: composer
  

Whisper from the past

Gregor Narholz: writer, composer
  

Whispers from the past

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

Wild panic

Gregor Narholz: composer
  

William tell overture

  

Wishful thinking

Richard Myhill: composer
  

Wishing well

Luke Brookshier: composer
  

Witty fellow

Gerhard Trede: writer, composer
  

Woe is me!

Richard Myhill: composer, writer
  

Wonderland of snow

Terry Day: composer
  

Wondrous pastures

John Fox: composer
  

Wooden bear

Gerhard Narholz: writer, composer
Hans Ehrlinger: writer
Florian van Volxem: writer, composer
  

Workers symphony

Hans May: composer
  

Working machines

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

World in action

Laurie Johnson: composer
  

World of sport

Don Harper: writer
  

You're nice

Jeremy Wakefield: writer, composer, performer
Sage Guyton: composer, performer, writer
  

You're old

Martin Olson: writer, performer
Eban Schletter: writer
  

Youthful days

Mike Sunderland: writer
  

Yuletide medley

David Snell: composer
  

Zelle 501

Gerhard Trede: composer
  

Zelle 502

Gerhard Trede: writer
  

Zelle 506

Gerhard Trede: writer

Related movies...